Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 7 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MORALES Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
3.800
7.550
 
11.350
2
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.900
7.200
 
11.100
3
GARCIA Antia SAN BLAS  MAD
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
4
COSTA Uxia C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
5
FERNANDEZ Lucia RGCC  AST
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
6
JARAUTA Ines FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
7.150
 
10.750
7
MUR Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
7.350
 
10.650
8
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
9
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
10
MONSELL Laura GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
11
LOPEZ Jessica TEMPO  GAL
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
12
ALVAREZ Vega RGCC  AST
3.600
6.950
 
10.550
13
GARCIA Judit LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.600
6.950
 
10.550
14
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.300
0.30
10.500
15
SARRIA Valentina SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
16
FERNANDEZ Julia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
17
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
18
SERRANO Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.500
7.000
 
10.500
19
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.600
6.900
 
10.500
20
BENET Claudia GYM-VAL  CVA
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
21
MORET Anna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.050
 
10.450
22
GARCIA Marta LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.500
6.950
 
10.450
23
ARNAU Gemma CE INEF BCNA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
24
GONZALEZ Montserrat CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
25
LOPEZ Carmen LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
6.950
 
10.350
26
FARRE Celia CG VIC  CAT
3.500
6.850
 
10.350
27
YAMUZA Elsa AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
28
FARRES Laia CG VIC  CAT
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
29
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
30
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.600
6.700
 
10.300
31
CABALLERO Laura RGCC  AST
3.400
6.850
 
10.250
32
BARRACHINA Mariam GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
33
SIGÜENZA Laura GELX  CVA
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
34
OLEART Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.300
6.850
 
10.150
35
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
36
RIERA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
37
ROMA Marina EL PASTORET  CVA
3.500
6.600
 
10.100
38
MOLINA Andrea BETXI  CVA
3.300
6.750
 
10.050
39
TORRES Maria ALICANTE  CVA
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
40
ANDREU Isabel CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
6.700
 
9.900
41
GOMEZ Carlota BENICASSIM  CVA
3.300
6.600
 
9.900
42
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
6.500
 
9.900
43
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
44
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
45
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
3.200
6.650
 
9.850
46
VILADECANS Ivet CG VIC  CAT
3.600
6.250
 
9.850
47
NUBIOLA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.900
5.950
 
9.850
48
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.650
 
9.750
49
MARQUES Solana BENICASSIM  CVA
3.400
6.350
 
9.750
50
SEBASTIA Marta LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
51
MEDINA Clara BENICASSIM  CVA
3.100
6.550
 
9.650
52
SANJOSE Anna CE INEF BCNA  CAT
3.200
6.450
 
9.650
53
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
6.200
 
9.600
54
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
55
MORAL Lidia CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
56
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
57
NUÑEZ Idoia SAN JUAN  NAV
3.400
6.050
 
9.450
58
MARTINEZ Anna GRACIA GC  CAT
3.800
5.950
0.30
9.450
59
ÁLVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
60
HERRAIZ Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.800
5.600
 
9.400
61
SANCHEZ Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
6.050
 
9.350
62
ABAD Paloma FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.200
6.050
 
9.250
63
RAMOS Mireia CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.300
5.950
 
9.250
64
VAZQUEZ Elisa STELLA MARIS  AND
3.500
5.700
 
9.200
65
MAUDUIT Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
5.900
 
9.100
66
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
3.600
5.500
 
9.100
67
CANO Nerea CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
5.850
 
8.950
68
SERRA Jana CE INEF BCNA  CAT
2.900
5.750
 
8.650
69
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
70
AGUAYO Judit CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
5.100
 
8.100
71
MASSANAS Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
5.000
 
8.100