Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 7 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
2
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.800
7.300
 
11.100
3
SERRANO Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.600
7.350
 
10.950
4
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
7.650
 
10.850
5
MUR Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
3.800
7.050
 
10.850
6
GARCIA Antia SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
7
ARNAU Gemma CE INEF BCNA  CAT
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
8
LOPEZ Jessica TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.350
 
10.450
9
MORALES Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
3.700
6.750
 
10.450
10
DINARES Maria CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
11
FERNANDEZ Lucia RGCC  AST
2.300
7.800
 
10.100
12
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
13
FERNANDEZ Julia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
14
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
15
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.800
7.250
 
10.050
16
MONSELL Laura GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
17
SANJOSE Anna CE INEF BCNA  CAT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
18
MORET Anna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
7.350
 
9.750
19
OLEART Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
20
LOPEZ Carmen LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
21
BENET Claudia GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
22
GARCIA Judit LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
23
SEBASTIA Marta LA PLANA  CVA
2.300
7.150
 
9.450
24
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.600
6.750
 
9.350
25
HERRAIZ Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
6.450
 
9.350
26
VAZQUEZ Elisa STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
6.900
 
9.300
27
SARRIA Valentina SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
28
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.300
6.850
 
9.150
29
NUÑEZ Idoia SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
30
CANO Nerea CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
31
ALVAREZ Vega RGCC  AST
1.700
7.300
 
9.000
32
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
33
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.900
6.900
 
8.800
34
ROMA Marina EL PASTORET  CVA
1.700
6.800
 
8.500
35
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.700
6.800
 
8.500
36
MOLINA Andrea BETXI  CVA
2.500
6.000
 
8.500
37
SANCHEZ Judit CG OSONA  CAT
1.700
6.700
 
8.400
38
VILADECANS Ivet CG VIC  CAT
2.500
5.850
 
8.350
39
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
1.900
6.300
 
8.200
40
RAMOS Mireia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.400
5.800
 
8.200
41
MAUDUIT Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.200
6.850
 
8.050
42
AGUAYO Judit CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
1.700
6.350
 
8.050
43
COSTA Uxia C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
1.600
6.350
 
7.950
44
GOMEZ Carlota BENICASSIM  CVA
1.800
6.150
 
7.950
45
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
1.700
6.200
 
7.900
46
MARTINEZ Anna GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
5.400
 
7.900
47
SERRA Jana CE INEF BCNA  CAT
1.800
6.050
 
7.850
48
CABALLERO Laura RGCC  AST
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
49
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
2.400
5.300
 
7.700
50
NUBIOLA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.700
5.900
 
7.600
51
GARCIA Marta LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.400
5.200
 
7.600
52
JARAUTA Ines FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.400
5.200
 
7.600
53
GONZALEZ Montserrat CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.700
5.750
 
7.450
54
ÁLVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.800
5.650
 
7.450
55
MASSANAS Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.400
5.000
 
7.400
56
ABAD Paloma FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
4.400
 
7.400
57
SIGÜENZA Laura GELX  CVA
1.700
5.600
 
7.300
58
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.800
5.500
 
7.300
59
ANDREU Isabel CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
4.950
 
7.250
60
MORAL Lidia CG OSONA  CAT
1.100
5.900
 
7.000
61
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
1.100
5.850
 
6.950
62
RIERA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.800
5.150
 
6.950
63
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.100
5.800
 
6.900
64
BARRACHINA Mariam GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.400
4.450
 
6.850
65
FARRE Celia CG VIC  CAT
1.600
5.000
 
6.600
66
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
2.400
4.150
 
6.550
67
FARRES Laia CG VIC  CAT
1.800
4.550
 
6.350
68
MARQUES Solana BENICASSIM  CVA
1.100
5.200
 
6.300
69
YAMUZA Elsa AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.800
3.300
 
6.100
70
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.800
3.450
 
5.250
71
MEDINA Clara BENICASSIM  CVA
1.700
3.100
 
4.800
72
TORRES Maria ALICANTE  CVA
1.800
3.000
 
4.800