Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 7 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GARCIA Antia SAN BLAS  MAD
12.800
10.500
11.750
11.000
46.050
2
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
10.850
11.850
11.800
11.100
45.600
3
MORALES Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
11.400
10.450
12.000
11.350
45.200
4
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
11.500
10.850
10.900
10.500
43.750
5
RODRIGUEZ Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.800
11.100
11.100
9.500
43.500
6
MUR Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
10.950
10.850
10.700
10.650
43.150
7
ARNAU Gemma CE INEF BCNA  CAT
10.850
10.500
11.200
10.400
42.950
8
MORET Anna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.750
9.750
10.750
10.450
42.700
9
GARCIA Judit LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
12.050
9.500
10.350
10.550
42.450
10
GARRIDO Carla Xuehua CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.100
9.350
11.250
10.650
42.350
11
MONSELL Laura GYM-VAL  CVA
11.400
10.000
10.350
10.600
42.350
12
RUIZ Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.800
10.100
9.800
10.500
42.200
13
SERRANO Nerea AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
10.900
10.950
9.800
10.500
42.150
14
BENET Claudia GYM-VAL  CVA
12.300
9.600
9.450
10.500
41.850
15
FERNANDEZ Julia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.150
10.100
10.650
10.500
41.400
16
COSTA Uxia C XMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
11.000
7.950
11.500
10.900
41.350
17
LOPEZ Jessica TEMPO  GAL
10.100
10.450
10.100
10.600
41.250
18
HERRAIZ Laia CGE LES MORERES  CAT
12.600
9.350
9.850
9.400
41.200
19
FERNANDEZ Lucia RGCC  AST
10.800
10.100
9.400
10.750
41.050
20
FERRER Natalia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.650
10.050
9.800
10.500
41.000
21
GOMEZ Paula LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.450
9.150
10.550
10.300
40.450
22
ALVAREZ Vega RGCC  AST
10.850
9.000
9.850
10.550
40.250
23
LOPEZ Carmen LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.350
9.650
9.900
10.350
40.250
24
BLASCO Aran CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.450
10.100
10.000
9.600
40.150
25
SANJOSE Anna CE INEF BCNA  CAT
10.450
9.900
10.100
9.650
40.100
26
GARCIA Marta LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.400
7.600
11.400
10.450
39.850
27
SARRIA Valentina SAN BLAS  MAD
9.600
9.300
10.200
10.500
39.600
28
SEBASTIA Marta LA PLANA  CVA
9.800
9.450
10.600
9.700
39.550
29
MOLINA Andrea BETXI  CVA
10.950
8.500
9.750
10.050
39.250
30
MARTINEZ Anna GRACIA GC  CAT
11.400
7.900
10.450
9.450
39.200
31
OLEART Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.750
9.700
7.550
10.150
39.150
32
GARCIA Noa SALT GC  CAT
11.000
8.200
9.150
10.600
38.950
33
CABALLERO Laura RGCC  AST
10.750
7.700
10.150
10.250
38.850
34
DE FRUTOS Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.750
8.500
9.600
9.900
38.750
35
OLLER Tanit SALT GC  CAT
11.250
6.550
10.550
10.300
38.650
36
ROMA Marina EL PASTORET  CVA
11.000
8.500
9.050
10.100
38.650
37
SANCHEZ Judit CG OSONA  CAT
10.400
8.400
10.450
9.350
38.600
38
GARCIA Irene ALMAZORA  CVA
10.100
7.700
10.750
9.850
38.400
39
GOMEZ Carlota BENICASSIM  CVA
11.350
7.950
8.850
9.900
38.050
40
SIGÜENZA Laura GELX  CVA
10.750
7.300
9.750
10.150
37.950
41
VAZQUEZ Elisa STELLA MARIS  AND
10.100
9.300
9.350
9.200
37.950
42
GARCIA Ainara GRACIA GC  CAT
11.600
8.900
8.300
9.100
37.900
43
BARRACHINA Mariam GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
11.850
6.850
8.850
10.200
37.750
44
PINA Ana STELLA MARIS  AND
10.750
7.900
9.150
9.850
37.650
45
NUÑEZ Idoia SAN JUAN  NAV
10.700
9.150
8.350
9.450
37.650
46
MARQUES Solana BENICASSIM  CVA
10.850
6.300
10.600
9.750
37.500
47
JARAUTA Ines FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.250
7.600
7.850
10.750
37.450
48
SAPERAS Berta CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.150
8.800
10.050
8.450
37.450
49
RIERA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.350
6.950
10.000
10.100
37.400
50
PEREZ Marina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.200
6.900
10.050
10.100
37.250
51
GONZALEZ Montserrat CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.450
7.450
8.900
10.400
37.200
52
CANO Nerea CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.150
9.100
9.000
8.950
37.200
53
ÁLVAREZ Sonia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.500
7.450
9.750
9.400
37.100
54
VILADECANS Ivet CG VIC  CAT
10.650
8.350
8.050
9.850
36.900
55
MAUDUIT Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.100
8.050
9.600
9.100
36.850
56
ANDREU Isabel CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.500
7.250
9.000
9.900
36.650
57
FARRES Laia CG VIC  CAT
11.300
6.350
8.600
10.300
36.550
58
RAMOS Mireia CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.600
8.200
8.150
9.250
36.200
59
YAMUZA Elsa AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
9.800
6.100
9.950
10.300
36.150
60
MORAL Lidia CG OSONA  CAT
10.350
7.000
9.150
9.500
36.000
61
CARRANZA Yael LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.600
7.300
9.200
9.850
35.950
62
CERDA Carla CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
11.250
6.950
7.700
9.750
35.650
63
ABAD Paloma FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.950
7.400
7.650
9.250
35.250
64
NUBIOLA Mariona CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.950
7.600
6.800
9.850
35.200
65
SERRA Jana CE INEF BCNA  CAT
10.500
7.850
8.100
8.650
35.100
66
AGUAYO Judit CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
10.800
8.050
7.950
8.100
34.900
67
GARCIA Paula SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.050
5.250
9.400
9.550
34.250
68
FARRE Celia CG VIC  CAT
10.300
6.600
6.600
10.350
33.850
69
TORRES Maria ALICANTE  CVA
10.900
4.800
8.150
9.950
33.800
70
MASSANAS Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
9.400
7.400
8.700
8.100
33.600
71
MEDINA Clara BENICASSIM  CVA
10.200
4.800
8.450
9.650
33.100
72
DINARES Maria CG OSONA  CAT
10.650
10.200
9.100
0.000
29.950