Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
8.350
 
11.750
2
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.400
8.250
 
11.650
3
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
8.300
 
11.600
4
SARRATE Joana CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
8.150
 
11.550
5
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
6
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
3.200
8.300
 
11.500
7
OLALLA Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
8.000
 
11.500
8
MARTIN Hannah CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
8.050
 
11.450
9
BARRIOS Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.300
8.050
 
11.350
10
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
11
LEA Mia ES PLA  BAL
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
12
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.000
 
11.300
13
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.800
 
11.200
14
DELGADO Marta SUR  AND
3.100
8.050
 
11.150
15
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
16
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.800
 
11.100
17
MORALES Sofia SUR  AND
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
18
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
19
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
20
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
21
CABO Elena CORUÑA  GAL
3.000
8.000
 
11.000
22
CORTADA Laia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
23
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
24
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
25
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
26
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
27
GEADA Sara TEMPO  GAL
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
28
TATTER Zakiah SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
29
PUERTA Sofia Yanping SUR  AND
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
30
SANCHO Julia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
7.750
 
10.950
31
ROSELL Lourdes CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.200
7.750
 
10.950
32
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
7.650
 
10.950
33
MIRALLES Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.300
7.650
 
10.950
34
LOPEZ Ivet VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.000
7.900
 
10.900
35
CORREDERA Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
36
RECIO Celia SUR  AND
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
37
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
38
MUEÑA Emma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
7.750
 
10.850
39
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
7.650
 
10.850
40
GONZALEZ Aina Tian SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.650
 
10.850
41
SANGRA Elia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.400
7.450
 
10.850
42
AGUILAR Aina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.600
7.250
 
10.850
43
JIMENEZ Marta SUR  AND
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
44
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
45
GIMBERNAT Joana CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
46
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
47
MENDY Juana Monica STELLA MARIS  AND
3.400
7.400
 
10.800
48
MARTINEZ Nuria GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
49
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.450
 
10.750
50
VILARRUBI Marina SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
51
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
52
VADILLO Arianne ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
53
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.350
 
10.650
54
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
55
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
56
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
57
MONOPOLI Allegra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
58
CARO Paula SUR  AND
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
59
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
60
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
61
MASANAS Abril Jun CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
62
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
63
CEREZUELA Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
64
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
65
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
66
GRAU Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
67
HERNANDEZ Emma VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.700
7.450
 
10.150
68
QUILEZ Sara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
69
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.200
 
10.100
70
MARTIN Paula PALENCIA  CYL
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
71
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
72
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
73
BENEYTO Norah CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.800
7.000
0.10
9.700
74
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
75
ESPIN Tatiana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
1.200
9.000
1.50
8.700
76
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
5.300
 
7.700