Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MENDY Juana Monica STELLA MARIS  AND
4.200
7.100
 
11.300
2
AGUILAR Aina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.600
7.600
 
11.200
3
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
4
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
7.500
 
10.900
5
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
6
VILARRUBI Marina SALT GC  CAT
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
7
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
8
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.600
7.100
 
10.700
9
MORALES Sofia SUR  AND
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
10
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
11
MARTIN Hannah CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
12
PUERTA Sofia Yanping SUR  AND
3.600
6.900
 
10.500
13
DELGADO Marta SUR  AND
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
14
CORREDERA Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.800
7.550
 
10.350
15
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
16
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
17
ROSELL Lourdes CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
18
SANCHO Julia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
19
BARRIOS Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
20
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.250
 
10.150
21
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
7.800
 
10.100
22
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
7.800
 
10.100
23
SARRATE Joana CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
24
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
25
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
7.700
 
9.900
26
GONZALEZ Aina Tian SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.650
 
9.850
27
LEA Mia ES PLA  BAL
2.700
7.150
 
9.850
28
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
29
LOPEZ Ivet VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
30
CARO Paula SUR  AND
3.100
6.650
 
9.750
31
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
32
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
33
GIMBERNAT Joana CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
34
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.900
6.750
 
9.650
35
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
36
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.200
7.350
 
9.550
37
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.200
7.350
 
9.550
38
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
39
RECIO Celia SUR  AND
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
40
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
2.100
7.300
 
9.400
41
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.200
7.150
 
9.350
42
ESPIN Tatiana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
43
GRAU Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.400
6.900
 
9.300
44
BENEYTO Norah CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
6.850
 
9.150
45
MARTINEZ Nuria GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.900
6.200
 
9.100
46
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.700
 
9.000
47
JIMENEZ Marta SUR  AND
2.300
6.700
 
9.000
48
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
49
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
6.650
 
8.850
50
GEADA Sara TEMPO  GAL
2.900
5.850
 
8.750
51
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
6.450
 
8.650
52
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
5.800
 
8.600
53
HERNANDEZ Emma VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
54
VADILLO Arianne ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
6.750
 
8.350
55
MIRALLES Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
1.600
6.500
 
8.100
56
OLALLA Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
6.850
1.00
7.950
57
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
58
CEREZUELA Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.600
6.150
 
7.750
59
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.800
4.900
 
7.700
60
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
61
MONOPOLI Allegra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.600
5.850
 
7.450
62
SANGRA Elia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
4.550
 
7.350
63
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
5.600
 
7.200
64
CORTADA Laia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
1.500
6.350
1.00
6.850
65
CABO Elena CORUÑA  GAL
2.100
5.750
1.00
6.850
66
MASANAS Abril Jun CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
67
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
1.500
6.150
1.00
6.650
68
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
1.600
5.050
 
6.650
69
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
4.700
 
6.300
70
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
1.000
6.250
1.00
6.250
71
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
3.250
 
6.050
72
MARTIN Paula PALENCIA  CYL
2.300
3.700
 
6.000
73
MUEÑA Emma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.100
4.850
1.00
5.950
74
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.500
4.800
1.00
5.300
75
TATTER Zakiah SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
4.300
1.00
4.800
76
QUILEZ Sara CG TERRASSA  CAT
0.900
1.950
2.00
0.850