Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
AGUILAR Aina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.600
8.150
 
11.750
2
GRAU Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
3
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
7.900
 
11.300
4
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
7.850
 
11.250
5
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
6
BARRIOS Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
7
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.400
7.750
 
11.150
8
PUERTA Sofia Yanping SUR  AND
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
9
ROSELL Lourdes CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
7.750
 
11.050
10
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.650
 
11.050
11
MARTIN Hannah CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
12
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
13
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.500
 
10.900
14
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
15
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
16
MARTINEZ Nuria GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
17
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.300
7.350
 
10.650
18
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.250
 
10.650
19
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
20
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.300
7.250
 
10.550
21
SANCHO Julia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
22
GIMBERNAT Joana CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
23
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
24
HERNANDEZ Emma VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
25
LEA Mia ES PLA  BAL
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
26
SANGRA Elia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
27
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
28
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.300
6.900
 
10.200
29
CARO Paula SUR  AND
3.300
6.900
 
10.200
30
SARRATE Joana CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
31
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
6.850
 
10.150
32
OLALLA Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
33
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
34
CORREDERA Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
35
MIRALLES Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.300
6.750
 
10.050
36
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.750
 
10.050
37
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
38
RECIO Celia SUR  AND
2.800
7.150
 
9.950
39
MENDY Juana Monica STELLA MARIS  AND
3.400
6.550
 
9.950
40
BENEYTO Norah CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.600
6.350
 
9.950
41
CEREZUELA Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.300
6.500
 
9.800
42
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
6.400
 
9.800
43
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.600
7.150
 
9.750
44
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
6.450
 
9.650
45
VILARRUBI Marina SALT GC  CAT
3.300
6.350
 
9.650
46
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.900
6.700
 
9.600
47
LOPEZ Ivet VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.600
6.900
 
9.500
48
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
6.200
 
9.500
49
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
50
VADILLO Arianne ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
6.350
 
9.450
51
GONZALEZ Aina Tian SALT GC  CAT
3.200
6.250
 
9.450
52
MORALES Sofia SUR  AND
3.700
5.650
 
9.350
53
TATTER Zakiah SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
6.150
 
9.250
54
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
55
MUEÑA Emma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
6.700
 
9.100
56
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.400
5.650
 
9.050
57
MONOPOLI Allegra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
5.900
 
9.000
58
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
6.000
 
8.900
59
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.600
5.300
 
8.900
60
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
61
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
5.500
 
8.800
62
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
5.400
 
8.700
63
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
5.150
 
8.650
64
GEADA Sara TEMPO  GAL
3.100
5.450
 
8.550
65
JIMENEZ Marta SUR  AND
2.700
5.750
 
8.450
66
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
2.600
5.700
 
8.300
67
MASANAS Abril Jun CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.300
5.000
 
8.300
68
CORTADA Laia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.700
5.550
 
8.250
69
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
5.050
 
8.250
70
ESPIN Tatiana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.300
4.850
 
8.150
71
DELGADO Marta SUR  AND
3.200
4.900
 
8.100
72
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
4.400
 
7.700
73
QUILEZ Sara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.600
4.650
 
7.250
74
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
3.600
 
6.900
75
MARTIN Paula PALENCIA  CYL
3.100
3.700
 
6.800
76
CABO Elena CORUÑA  GAL
2.600
3.750
 
6.350