Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 6 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
AGUILAR Aina CG LLENAS  CAT
12.100
11.200
11.750
10.850
45.900
2
GAMBIN Irene CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.000
10.350
11.300
11.600
45.250
3
CORONAS Xenia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.400
10.350
11.150
11.650
44.550
4
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
11.700
10.100
11.250
11.100
44.150
5
BARRIOS Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
11.100
10.200
11.150
11.350
43.800
6
MENDY Juana Monica STELLA MARIS  AND
11.600
11.300
9.950
10.800
43.650
7
MARTIN Hannah CGE LES MORERES  CAT
10.300
10.550
11.000
11.450
43.300
8
PUERTA Sofia Yanping SUR  AND
10.700
10.500
11.100
10.950
43.250
9
MORALES Sofia SUR  AND
11.900
10.650
9.350
11.050
42.950
10
ESCRICHE Sara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.800
10.700
10.650
10.750
42.900
11
VILARRUBI Marina SALT GC  CAT
11.700
10.750
9.650
10.700
42.800
12
MORATO Berta CG OSONA  CAT
11.000
9.900
10.900
11.000
42.800
13
CORREDERA Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
11.500
10.350
10.050
10.900
42.800
14
SARRATE Joana CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.700
10.000
10.200
11.550
42.450
15
ROMERO Claudia Jun CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.500
9.850
10.400
10.650
42.400
16
ROSELL Lourdes CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.100
10.300
11.050
10.950
42.400
17
MORAN Erika CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.900
10.900
9.500
11.000
42.300
18
PEREZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.600
9.600
10.900
11.200
42.300
19
LEA Mia ES PLA  BAL
10.800
9.850
10.350
11.300
42.300
20
SANCHO Julia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.600
10.250
10.500
10.950
42.300
21
DORADO Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.000
10.100
10.750
11.300
42.150
22
RAMIRO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
9.300
10.900
10.050
11.750
42.000
23
MORALES Carmen ES PLA  BAL
11.000
9.400
10.100
11.500
42.000
24
GRAU Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
10.900
9.300
11.550
10.200
41.950
25
SANTAMARIA Carlota CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.800
10.900
10.200
10.000
41.900
26
MARTINEZ Sara CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.600
9.700
10.550
10.850
41.700
27
GIMBERNAT Joana CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.800
9.650
10.400
10.800
41.650
28
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
10.150
10.700
10.800
41.650
29
VILLALOBOS Lucia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.300
9.650
9.600
11.050
41.600
30
LOPEZ Ivet VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
11.300
9.850
9.500
10.900
41.550
31
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.000
9.700
10.200
10.400
41.300
32
RECIO Celia SUR  AND
10.900
9.500
9.950
10.900
41.250
33
ALVAREZ Ainhoa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
11.600
9.350
8.650
11.550
41.150
34
CARO Paula SUR  AND
10.700
9.750
10.200
10.450
41.100
35
GONZALEZ Aina Tian SALT GC  CAT
10.900
9.850
9.450
10.850
41.050
36
MARTINEZ Nuria GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.300
9.100
10.700
10.750
40.850
37
VALENZUELA Carlota CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.300
9.550
9.650
11.150
40.650
38
GODO Julia SALT GC  CAT
10.700
9.000
10.000
10.800
40.500
39
CAMACHO Alba CG OSONA  CAT
10.400
8.850
10.600
10.600
40.450
40
MIRALLES Mariona CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.300
8.100
10.050
10.950
40.400
41
LOPEZ Isabel CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
9.400
8.950
11.150
10.900
40.400
42
OLALLA Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.800
7.950
10.100
11.500
40.350
43
HERNANDEZ Emma VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
11.400
8.400
10.350
10.150
40.300
44
DELGADO Marta SUR  AND
10.500
10.400
8.100
11.150
40.150
45
FERRE Carla CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.200
10.700
8.900
10.300
40.100
46
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.300
9.550
9.150
11.050
40.050
47
BENEYTO Norah CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.800
9.150
9.950
9.700
39.600
48
VADILLO Arianne ARABATXO  PVA
11.000
8.350
9.450
10.650
39.450
49
SANGRA Elia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.500
7.350
10.350
10.850
39.050
50
PEIX Estel CG OSONA  CAT
11.200
8.650
8.700
10.300
38.850
51
REGINCOS Berta CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.400
8.600
8.250
10.550
38.800
52
VAZQUEZ Bianca ARABATXO  PVA
10.700
7.200
10.150
10.700
38.750
53
BARCELO Silvia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
11.000
7.650
9.050
11.050
38.750
54
ECHARTE Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.800
9.950
8.850
10.100
38.700
55
CEREZUELA Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.800
7.750
9.800
10.300
38.650
56
JIMENEZ Marta SUR  AND
10.400
9.000
8.450
10.800
38.650
57
GEADA Sara TEMPO  GAL
10.200
8.750
8.550
10.950
38.450
58
GAYA Zoe CG SANT BOI  CAT
9.800
7.700
9.800
10.950
38.250
59
MONOPOLI Allegra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.900
7.450
9.000
10.450
37.800
60
DELGADO Alexandra CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
10.900
7.900
8.800
10.200
37.800
61
ESPIN Tatiana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.700
9.350
8.150
8.700
36.900
62
BEREDAS Tais VILA-REAL  CVA
10.100
6.650
9.500
10.500
36.750
63
MUEÑA Emma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.700
5.950
9.100
10.850
36.600
64
CORTADA Laia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.500
6.850
8.250
11.000
36.600
65
TATTER Zakiah SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.400
4.800
9.250
10.950
36.400
66
GARCIA Lucia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.500
6.050
10.650
9.050
36.250
67
MUÑOZ Paula VILA-REAL  CVA
10.900
6.250
7.700
11.300
36.150
68
MAZA Leire ARABATXO  PVA
10.400
6.300
8.900
10.350
35.950
69
MASANAS Abril Jun CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.400
6.750
8.300
10.350
34.800
70
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
10.700
6.650
6.900
9.950
34.200
71
CABO Elena CORUÑA  GAL
9.900
6.850
6.350
11.000
34.100
72
GARCIA-CONDE Berta AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.500
5.300
9.750
7.700
33.250
73
MARTIN Paula PALENCIA  CYL
9.900
6.000
6.800
10.100
32.800
74
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
0.000
10.600
11.050
11.000
32.650
75
QUILEZ Sara CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.700
0.850
7.250
10.150
28.950
76
YATSENKO Victoria VILA-REAL  CVA
0.000
9.550
8.300
11.000
28.850