Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.000
 
11.300
2
GOMEZ Natalia SUR  AND
2.900
8.350
 
11.250
3
RODRIGUEZ Carla SUR  AND
3.000
8.250
 
11.250
4
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
7.800
 
11.200
5
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
6
GONZALEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
7
RAMIREZ Nahara SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
8
CALLEJA Sara COSLADA  MAD
3.400
7.650
 
11.050
9
RAMIREZ Sara SUR  AND
2.900
8.100
 
11.000
10
AMADOR Yurima SUR  AND
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
11
WENSELL Martina GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
12
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.700
 
10.900
13
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
3.100
7.750
 
10.850
14
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
15
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
16
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
17
LESTA Cecilia TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
18
BUJAN Iratxe TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
19
MARI Joana SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
20
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
21
SABIN Nerea CORUÑA  GAL
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
22
GARCIA Alba SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
23
HERRERA Noelia SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
24
LYSENKO Antonina GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
25
NUÑEZ Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
26
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
27
GUTIERREZ Berta CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
28
PERAL Laura CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
7.350
 
10.550
29
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
30
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
7.650
 
10.450
31
GIL Paula FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
32
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.100
7.350
 
10.450
33
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
34
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
35
ANDREU Nuria LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
36
VAZQUEZ Marta AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
37
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
38
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
39
CHAVARRIA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
40
GAGO Natalia CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
7.300
 
10.300
41
OLMO Marina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.300
7.000
 
10.300
42
MONTORIOL Ruth AE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
43
SEGURA Laura ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
7.450
 
10.250
44
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
45
ANTELO Marina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
46
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
47
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
48
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
49
PEREZ Sonia AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
50
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
51
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
52
GARCIA Daniela VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
53
CONTY Irene CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
54
CARRETERO Alicia EL PASTORET  CVA
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
55
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
56
CASTAÑER Gemma CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
57
LORENZO Daniela TEMPO  GAL
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
58
BLANCO Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
59
GUILLAMON Neus GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
60
LOPEZ Paula AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
61
FUENTES Julia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
62
VENTURA Ona CG LLENAS  CAT
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
63
GIRONELLA Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.050
 
9.950
64
GRANDE Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
65
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
66
BALAGUER Eva EL PASTORET  CVA
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
67
MARTINEZ Africa ES PLA  BAL
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
68
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
69
CORELLA Nerea CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.300
6.650
 
9.950
70
VENTURA Iris GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
71
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
72
SANCHEZ Jacqueline BALED-AIX  EXT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
73
SEGUI Ariadna CG LLENAS  CAT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
74
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
75
MASQUE Queralt CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
76
ALONSO Lucia ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
77
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
78
CARITG Blanca SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
79
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
80
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
6.700
 
9.800
81
HEVIA Lucia RGCC  AST
3.300
6.500
 
9.800
82
BAZAN Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.500
7.250
 
9.750
83
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
84
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
85
FRAGOSO Nuria CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
6.650
 
9.750
86
MITJANS Gal.la AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.200
6.550
 
9.750
87
SIMON Itsaso ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
88
DELMAS Irene AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
89
PEREZ Angela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
90
GOMEZ Marina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.750
 
9.650
91
PAGALDA Intza ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
6.750
 
9.650
92
PERAL Leire CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
93
GIL Irene CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
94
MARTINEZ MECO Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
95
POCH Etna CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
96
BORDÓN Esther SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
97
PRIETO Julia SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
98
BANUS Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.650
0.50
9.550
99
PRAT Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
100
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
101
ELENA Ariadna GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
102
LOPEZ Mar Sui CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
103
DIAZ Geaxi ARITZA  PVA
3.100
6.450
 
9.550
104
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
6.350
 
9.550
105
CANYELLES Petra CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
106
MARTIN Aroa CG OSONA  CAT
2.700
6.800
 
9.500
107
BLANCH Sofia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
108
CALVO Carla CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
109
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
110
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
111
COLOMA Daniela SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
112
GAMISANS Ona CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.450
 
9.350
113
BLAZQUEZ Belen CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
114
PEREZ Valeria TEMPO  GAL
3.000
6.350
 
9.350
115
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.200
6.150
 
9.350
116
MARTINEZ Irene LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
6.150
 
9.350
117
GONZALEZ Covadonga RGCC  AST
3.300
6.050
 
9.350
118
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.900
7.400
 
9.300
119
PINTO Liana CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
120
SANTILLAN Elena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
121
ESPIN Alexia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
122
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
123
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
124
PUEYO Ariadna CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.600
5.700
 
9.300
125
GUTIERREZ Carla C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.600
6.650
 
9.250
126
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.350
 
9.250
127
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.200
6.050
 
9.250
128
LLANEZA Paula RGCC  AST
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
129
LLOPIS Martina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
3.200
6.000
 
9.200
130
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
131
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
132
DIAZ Yaiza GAER  CAT
2.900
6.350
0.10
9.150
133
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
134
MENENDEZ Ines RGCC  AST
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
135
SUAREZ Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
136
SALAS Aitana CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
137
MORTIMER Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
138
PEREZ Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
139
VAZQUEZ Elia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
140
PARRALES Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.400
6.450
 
8.850
141
MANSO Nerea GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
142
GONZALEZ Alba VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
5.750
 
8.850
143
LARREA Ane ARITZA  PVA
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
144
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
5.850
 
8.750
145
ARISTIN Andrea COSLADA  MAD
3.200
5.500
 
8.700
146
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.300
6.350
 
8.650
147
ANDRES Berta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
5.650
 
8.650
148
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
6.100
 
8.600
149
PEREZ Marta SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
5.350
 
8.550
150
ORTIZ Laia GAER  CAT
2.500
6.000
 
8.500
151
AMILLS Amanda CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.600
 
8.500
152
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
3.000
5.500
 
8.500
153
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
3.000
5.450
 
8.450
154
MORA Nayel CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.400
5.850
 
8.250
155
LARRATEA Olivia AE GRACIA  CAT
1.800
6.550
0.30
8.050
156
ALCOCER Rocio STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
4.650
 
7.050
157
TEJEDOR Izaro ARITZA  PVA
3.000
3.850
 
6.850