Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GUTIERREZ Carla C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
2
RAMIREZ Nahara SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
3
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
4
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
5
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
6
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
7
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
8
ALCOCER Rocio STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
9
RODRIGUEZ Carla SUR  AND
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
10
PEREZ Marta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
11
GAGO Natalia CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
12
SUAREZ Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
13
LOPEZ Paula AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
14
PUEYO Ariadna CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
15
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
16
LARREA Ane ARITZA  PVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
17
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
18
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
7.700
 
10.500
19
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
20
PINTO Liana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
21
MARTINEZ Africa ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
22
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
23
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
8.000
 
10.400
24
CONTY Irene CG MATARO  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
25
ESPIN Alexia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
26
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
27
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
28
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
29
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
30
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
31
GONZALEZ Covadonga RGCC  AST
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
32
BALAGUER Eva EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
33
WENSELL Martina GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
34
GARCIA Daniela VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
35
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
36
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
37
POCH Etna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
38
PAGALDA Intza ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
39
GONZALEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
40
BLAZQUEZ Belen CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
41
AMADOR Yurima SUR  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
42
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
43
BLANCH Sofia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
44
MENENDEZ Ines RGCC  AST
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
45
COLOMA Daniela SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
46
LYSENKO Antonina GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
47
BANUS Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.900
 
10.300
48
MARTIN Aroa CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
49
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
50
DIAZ Geaxi ARITZA  PVA
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
51
PERAL Laura CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
52
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
53
LESTA Cecilia TEMPO  GAL
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
54
HEVIA Lucia RGCC  AST
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
55
CARRETERO Alicia EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
56
VENTURA Ona CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
57
CARITG Blanca SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
58
CHAVARRIA Carla SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
59
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
60
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
61
VENTURA Iris GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
62
CALLEJA Sara COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
63
BUJAN Iratxe TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
64
LORENZO Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
65
PEREZ Valeria TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
66
PRIETO Julia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
67
BLANCO Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
68
GARCIA Alba SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
69
HERRERA Noelia SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
70
ANDREU Nuria LA PLANA  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
71
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
72
ANTELO Marina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
73
MONTORIOL Ruth AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
74
LLOPIS Martina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
75
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
76
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
77
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
78
OLMO Marina CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
79
GUTIERREZ Berta CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
80
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
81
GAMISANS Ona CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
82
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
83
MARTINEZ Irene LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
84
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
85
GOMEZ Natalia SUR  AND
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
86
BAZAN Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
87
SABIN Nerea CORUÑA  GAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
88
PEREZ Angela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
89
ARISTIN Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
90
DIAZ Yaiza GAER  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
91
CORELLA Nerea CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
92
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
93
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
94
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
95
GOMEZ Marina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
96
GIL Paula FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
97
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
98
BORDÓN Esther SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
99
SANCHEZ Jacqueline BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
100
RAMIREZ Sara SUR  AND
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
101
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
102
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
103
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
104
MARTINEZ MECO Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
105
PARRALES Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
7.300
0.10
10.000
106
LARRATEA Olivia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
107
DELMAS Irene AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
108
MASQUE Queralt CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
109
AMILLS Amanda CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
110
ANDRES Berta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
111
LOPEZ Mar Sui CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
112
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
113
ELENA Ariadna GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
114
MARI Joana SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
115
SEGURA Laura ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
116
PERAL Leire CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
117
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
7.400
0.30
9.900
118
ORTIZ Laia GAER  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
119
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
120
SEGUI Ariadna CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
121
GIRONELLA Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
122
CALVO Carla CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
123
PEREZ Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
124
SANTILLAN Elena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
125
PEREZ Sonia AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
126
CASTAÑER Gemma CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
127
SALAS Aitana CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
128
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
129
JIMENEZ Aitana ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
130
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
131
GONZALEZ Alba VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
132
VAZQUEZ Elia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
133
MORTIMER Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
134
FRAGOSO Nuria CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
135
ALONSO Lucia ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
136
GRANDE Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
137
MORA Nayel CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
138
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
139
FUENTES Julia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
140
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.800
0.30
9.500
141
PRAT Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
142
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
143
GUILLAMON Neus GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
144
MITJANS Gal.la AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
145
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
146
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
147
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
148
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
149
VAZQUEZ Marta AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
150
LLANEZA Paula RGCC  AST
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
151
NUÑEZ Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
152
TEJEDOR Izaro ARITZA  PVA
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
153
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
154
SIMON Itsaso ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.500
1.00
8.500
155
CANYELLES Petra CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
7.000
1.00
8.000
156
GIL Irene CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
157
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000