Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RODRIGUEZ Carla SUR  AND
3.800
7.800
 
11.600
2
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
3.700
7.400
 
11.100
3
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.800
7.200
 
11.000
4
MITJANS Gal.la AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
5
AMADOR Yurima SUR  AND
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
6
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.400
6.700
 
10.100
7
BALAGUER Eva EL PASTORET  CVA
2.600
7.400
 
10.000
8
OLMO Marina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
9
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
6.700
 
9.900
10
SANCHEZ Jacqueline BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
11
GARCIA Alba SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.200
 
9.800
12
CONTY Irene CG MATARO  CAT
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
13
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
14
PEREZ Sonia AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
6.700
 
9.800
15
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
16
GARCIA Daniela VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
3.300
6.500
 
9.800
17
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
18
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.800
5.900
 
9.700
19
NUÑEZ Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
20
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
6.500
 
9.600
21
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
6.800
 
9.500
22
PERAL Laura CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
23
CHAVARRIA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
24
LORENZO Daniela TEMPO  GAL
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
25
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
26
BUJAN Iratxe TEMPO  GAL
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
27
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
28
LLANEZA Paula RGCC  AST
2.600
6.700
 
9.300
29
BANUS Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.700
6.600
 
9.300
30
COLOMA Daniela SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
6.100
 
9.300
31
CARITG Blanca SALT GC  CAT
2.600
6.600
 
9.200
32
SABIN Nerea CORUÑA  GAL
2.600
6.600
 
9.200
33
VENTURA Ona CG LLENAS  CAT
2.700
6.500
 
9.200
34
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
2.700
6.500
 
9.200
35
LYSENKO Antonina GYM-VAL  CVA
2.700
6.500
 
9.200
36
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.100
7.000
 
9.100
37
PRAT Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.500
 
9.100
38
MARTIN Aroa CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
6.500
 
9.100
39
CARRETERO Alicia EL PASTORET  CVA
2.600
6.500
 
9.100
40
CALLEJA Sara COSLADA  MAD
2.700
6.400
 
9.100
41
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.200
5.900
 
9.100
42
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
3.800
5.300
 
9.100
43
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
6.900
 
9.000
44
GOMEZ Natalia SUR  AND
2.600
6.400
 
9.000
45
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.700
5.300
 
9.000
46
VAZQUEZ Marta AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.700
5.300
 
9.000
47
MASQUE Queralt CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
48
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
49
HEVIA Lucia RGCC  AST
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
50
PEREZ Valeria TEMPO  GAL
3.100
5.800
 
8.900
51
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
3.200
5.700
 
8.900
52
GUTIERREZ Berta CG MATARO  CAT
2.100
6.700
 
8.800
53
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
6.100
 
8.800
54
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.100
6.600
 
8.700
55
AMILLS Amanda CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
56
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
57
ANTELO Marina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
58
LOPEZ Paula AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.500
7.100
1.00
8.600
59
GRANDE Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
6.500
 
8.600
60
CANYELLES Petra CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.100
6.500
 
8.600
61
GIRONELLA Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
62
GOMEZ Marina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
63
GONZALEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
64
GONZALEZ Covadonga RGCC  AST
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
65
SIMON Itsaso ARITZA  PVA
2.100
6.400
 
8.500
66
ANDREU Nuria LA PLANA  CVA
2.100
6.400
 
8.500
67
ANDRES Berta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
5.900
 
8.500
68
MARI Joana SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.700
5.800
 
8.500
69
PEREZ Marta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.400
1.00
8.400
70
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
71
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
72
BLAZQUEZ Belen CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
2.100
6.300
 
8.400
73
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.600
5.800
 
8.400
74
POCH Etna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
75
FRAGOSO Nuria CG MATARO  CAT
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
76
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
77
BORDÓN Esther SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.100
6.200
 
8.300
78
MARTINEZ MECO Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.600
5.700
 
8.300
79
CORELLA Nerea CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
6.700
1.00
8.200
80
SUAREZ Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
6.100
 
8.200
81
MENENDEZ Ines RGCC  AST
2.100
6.100
 
8.200
82
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.600
5.600
 
8.200
83
GUTIERREZ Carla C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.500
6.600
1.00
8.100
84
ORTIZ Laia GAER  CAT
2.100
6.000
 
8.100
85
SEGURA Laura ALICANTE  CVA
2.100
6.000
 
8.100
86
DELMAS Irene AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
87
CASTAÑER Gemma CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
88
PUEYO Ariadna CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.400
4.700
 
8.100
89
HERRERA Noelia SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.000
1.00
8.000
90
PEREZ Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
6.500
1.00
8.000
91
DIAZ Yaiza GAER  CAT
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
92
PINTO Liana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
93
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
94
GAGO Natalia CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
95
GUILLAMON Neus GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.100
5.900
 
8.000
96
CASTRO Ines TEMPO  GAL
2.600
5.400
 
8.000
97
LESTA Cecilia TEMPO  GAL
2.600
5.400
 
8.000
98
ESPIN Alexia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.900
1.00
7.900
99
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
100
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
101
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
102
LOPEZ Mar Sui CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
5.300
 
7.900
103
GIL Paula FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.700
5.200
 
7.900
104
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
6.800
1.00
7.800
105
BAZAN Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.500
6.300
1.00
7.800
106
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
107
CALVO Carla CG MATARO  CAT
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
108
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
109
VENTURA Iris GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
110
WENSELL Martina GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.100
5.700
 
7.800
111
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
5.200
 
7.800
112
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.700
1.00
7.700
113
MONTORIOL Ruth AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
6.200
1.00
7.700
114
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
2.100
5.600
 
7.700
115
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.100
5.600
 
7.700
116
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.100
5.600
 
7.700
117
GAMISANS Ona CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.600
5.100
 
7.700
118
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.700
5.000
 
7.700
119
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.600
1.00
7.600
120
BLANCO Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
6.100
1.00
7.600
121
SEGUI Ariadna CG LLENAS  CAT
2.100
5.500
 
7.600
122
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
123
VAZQUEZ Elia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.500
1.00
7.500
124
PAGALDA Intza ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
6.500
1.00
7.500
125
SALAS Aitana CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
6.000
1.00
7.500
126
BLANCH Sofia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
6.000
1.00
7.500
127
PEREZ Angela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
5.400
 
7.500
128
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.100
5.300
 
7.400
129
SANTILLAN Elena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.100
5.300
 
7.400
130
PERAL Leire CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.100
5.300
 
7.400
131
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
2.200
5.200
 
7.400
132
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
5.800
1.00
7.300
133
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
2.100
5.200
 
7.300
134
RAMIREZ Nahara SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.100
5.200
 
7.300
135
JIMENEZ Aitana ARITZA  PVA
2.100
5.100
 
7.200
136
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.100
5.000
 
7.100
137
LLOPIS Martina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.000
1.00
7.000
138
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.600
4.400
 
7.000
139
MORTIMER Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.300
3.700
 
7.000
140
LARRATEA Olivia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
5.900
1.00
6.900
141
ALCOCER Rocio STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
5.900
1.00
6.900
142
PRIETO Julia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
5.300
1.00
6.800
143
MARTINEZ Irene LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.100
4.700
 
6.800
144
MORA Nayel CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.100
4.700
 
6.800
145
LARREA Ane ARITZA  PVA
2.100
4.600
 
6.700
146
DIAZ Geaxi ARITZA  PVA
2.100
4.400
 
6.500
147
GIL Irene CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
5.000
1.00
6.000
148
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
5.000
1.00
6.000
149
ELENA Ariadna GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.600
3.400
 
6.000
150
RAMIREZ Sara SUR  AND
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900
151
FUENTES Julia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
4.300
1.00
5.800
152
PARRALES Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
4.700
1.00
5.700
153
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
4.600
1.00
5.600
154
GONZALEZ Alba VILA-REAL  CVA
1.600
3.900
 
5.500
155
ALONSO Lucia ARITZA  PVA
2.100
3.300
 
5.400
156
ARISTIN Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.000
4.200
1.00
5.200
157
MARTINEZ Africa ES PLA  BAL
1.300
6.300
3.00
4.600
158
TEJEDOR Izaro ARITZA  PVA
1.500
3.100
1.00
3.600