Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 5 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
COLOMA Daniela SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
2
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
7.850
 
11.550
3
GOMEZ Natalia SUR  AND
3.100
8.100
 
11.200
4
NUÑEZ Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
5
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
6
LYSENKO Antonina GYM-VAL  CVA
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
7
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
8
BUJAN Iratxe TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
9
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.600
7.300
 
10.900
10
MONTORIOL Ruth AE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.850
 
10.850
11
RAMIREZ Sara SUR  AND
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
12
LORENZO Daniela TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.100
 
10.800
13
GARCIA Alba SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
14
PEREZ Valeria TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
15
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
3.000
7.600
 
10.600
16
GAGO Natalia CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.100
7.500
 
10.600
17
OLMO Marina CG LLENAS  CAT
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
18
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
19
GUTIERREZ Carla C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
20
DELMAS Irene AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
21
SANCHEZ Jacqueline BALED-AIX  EXT
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
22
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.600
6.900
 
10.500
23
AMADOR Yurima SUR  AND
3.600
6.850
 
10.450
24
RODRIGUEZ Carla SUR  AND
3.600
6.850
 
10.450
25
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
26
GUILLAMON Neus GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
3.600
6.800
 
10.400
27
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
28
ELENA Ariadna GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.900
7.450
 
10.350
29
GIRONELLA Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.350
 
10.350
30
LOPEZ Paula AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.500
6.850
 
10.350
31
ANDRES Berta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
32
BLANCO Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.000
7.250
 
10.250
33
PEREZ Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
34
GIL Paula FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.700
6.550
 
10.250
35
DIAZ Yaiza GAER  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
36
LESTA Cecilia TEMPO  GAL
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
37
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
38
VENTURA Ona CG LLENAS  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
39
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
40
GARCIA Daniela VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.700
7.350
 
10.050
41
BANUS Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
42
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.500
6.500
 
10.000
43
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
7.450
 
9.950
44
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
45
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
46
BAZAN Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
47
MITJANS Gal.la AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.300
6.600
 
9.900
48
CALVO Carla CG MATARO  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
49
MARTINEZ Africa ES PLA  BAL
3.600
6.300
 
9.900
50
MENENDEZ Ines RGCC  AST
3.000
6.850
 
9.850
51
RAMIREZ Nahara SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
52
HERRERA Noelia SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
6.650
 
9.850
53
CONTY Irene CG MATARO  CAT
3.500
6.350
 
9.850
54
VENTURA Iris GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
6.750
 
9.750
55
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
6.650
 
9.750
56
FUENTES Julia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.000
6.800
0.10
9.700
57
PAGALDA Intza ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
58
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
6.550
 
9.650
59
PEREZ Angela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
6.450
 
9.650
60
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
61
POCH Etna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
62
PEREZ Sonia AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
63
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.500
7.150
0.10
9.550
64
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
3.500
6.050
 
9.550
65
MARTINEZ Irene LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
7.100
0.50
9.500
66
MARI Joana SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.600
5.900
 
9.500
67
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
68
VAZQUEZ Elia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
69
GONZALEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
6.250
 
9.450
70
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
71
DIAZ Geaxi ARITZA  PVA
3.000
6.400
 
9.400
72
BLANCH Sofia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
3.500
5.900
 
9.400
73
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.900
5.500
 
9.400
74
CASTAÑER Gemma CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
75
PARRALES Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.200
6.100
 
9.300
76
PRAT Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.250
 
9.250
77
CALLEJA Sara COSLADA  MAD
2.400
6.800
 
9.200
78
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
79
ALONSO Lucia ARITZA  PVA
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
80
CARITG Blanca SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
81
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
3.600
5.600
 
9.200
82
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
83
PERAL Leire CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
84
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
85
CANYELLES Petra CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.600
5.550
 
9.150
86
SANTILLAN Elena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.900
7.200
 
9.100
87
PERAL Laura CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.700
5.400
 
9.100
88
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
3.100
5.950
 
9.050
89
CARRETERO Alicia EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
90
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
3.100
5.900
 
9.000
91
ANTELO Marina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
5.900
 
9.000
92
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
93
ANDREU Nuria LA PLANA  CVA
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
94
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
5.850
 
8.950
95
VAZQUEZ Marta AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
5.850
 
8.950
96
LLANEZA Paula RGCC  AST
3.200
5.750
 
8.950
97
GAMISANS Ona CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
5.800
 
8.900
98
MORTIMER Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.600
5.300
 
8.900
99
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.400
5.400
 
8.800
100
GONZALEZ Covadonga RGCC  AST
2.700
6.050
 
8.750
101
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
5.750
 
8.750
102
PRIETO Julia SANT RAFEL  BAL
3.100
5.750
0.10
8.750
103
BLAZQUEZ Belen CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
1.800
6.900
 
8.700
104
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
6.300
0.50
8.700
105
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
5.800
0.50
8.700
106
MARTIN Aroa CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
107
PUEYO Ariadna CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.200
5.500
 
8.700
108
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
3.100
5.550
 
8.650
109
GRANDE Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
110
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
2.800
5.750
 
8.550
111
ORTIZ Laia GAER  CAT
3.200
5.350
 
8.550
112
SEGURA Laura ALICANTE  CVA
3.500
5.050
 
8.550
113
SALAS Aitana CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.900
5.700
0.10
8.500
114
MARTINEZ MECO Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.200
5.300
 
8.500
115
AMILLS Amanda CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.400
5.100
 
8.500
116
HEVIA Lucia RGCC  AST
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
117
FRAGOSO Nuria CG MATARO  CAT
2.500
5.900
 
8.400
118
LLOPIS Martina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
119
MORA Nayel CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
120
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
5.300
 
8.400
121
PEREZ Marta SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
5.350
 
8.350
122
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
5.350
 
8.350
123
SABIN Nerea CORUÑA  GAL
3.100
5.250
 
8.350
124
LARRATEA Olivia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
5.850
 
8.250
125
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
5.750
 
8.250
126
MASQUE Queralt CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
5.050
 
8.250
127
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
4.850
0.10
8.250
128
PINTO Liana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
5.800
 
8.200
129
GIL Irene CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
5.700
 
8.200
130
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.100
 
8.100
131
GOMEZ Marina CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
5.550
 
8.050
132
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.600
4.450
 
8.050
133
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
5.500
 
8.000
134
ESPIN Alexia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.000
5.000
 
8.000
135
BORDÓN Esther SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
5.400
 
7.900
136
CORELLA Nerea CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
5.300
 
7.800
137
LOPEZ Mar Sui CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
5.100
0.30
7.800
138
ARISTIN Andrea COSLADA  MAD
3.000
4.700
 
7.700
139
SUAREZ Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
3.000
4.700
 
7.700
140
TEJEDOR Izaro ARITZA  PVA
2.400
5.200
 
7.600
141
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
4.400
 
7.400
142
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.400
 
7.400
143
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.600
3.650
 
7.250
144
GONZALEZ Alba VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
3.700
 
7.200
145
JIMENEZ Aitana ARITZA  PVA
2.000
5.150
 
7.150
146
SEGUI Ariadna CG LLENAS  CAT
3.000
4.150
 
7.150
147
BALAGUER Eva EL PASTORET  CVA
3.300
3.700
 
7.000
148
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
4.350
 
6.850
149
GUTIERREZ Berta CG MATARO  CAT
3.000
3.850
 
6.850
150
CHAVARRIA Carla SALT GC  CAT
2.400
4.400
 
6.800
151
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
4.250
 
6.750
152
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
2.600
4.050
 
6.650
153
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
4.000
 
6.400
154
WENSELL Martina GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.400
4.000
 
6.400
155
SIMON Itsaso ARITZA  PVA
3.000
3.000
 
6.000
156
LARREA Ane ARITZA  PVA
1.700
3.900
 
5.600
157
ALCOCER Rocio STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
2.750
 
5.250