Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 5 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
RODRIGUEZ Carla SUR  AND
10.500
11.600
10.450
11.250
43.800
2
OLLES Paula CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.700
9.900
10.550
11.300
42.450
3
AMADOR Yurima SUR  AND
10.300
10.700
10.450
11.000
42.450
4
GOMEZ Ana EL PASTORET  CVA
10.500
9.200
11.550
10.600
41.850
5
MARLES Laia Xinyue CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
11.000
9.750
10.800
41.850
6
GOMEZ Natalia SUR  AND
10.100
9.000
11.200
11.250
41.550
7
GARCIA Alba SAN BLAS  MAD
10.200
9.800
10.750
10.700
41.450
8
TRILLO Alba CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.400
9.700
10.100
11.200
41.400
9
CAINZOS Idoia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.400
8.800
10.950
11.150
41.300
10
BUJAN Iratxe TEMPO  GAL
10.200
9.400
10.900
10.800
41.300
11
BLANCADA Ashley SALT GC  CAT
10.300
11.100
9.600
10.300
41.300
12
LYSENKO Antonina GYM-VAL  CVA
10.300
9.200
11.000
10.600
41.100
13
OLMO Marina CG LLENAS  CAT
10.100
10.000
10.600
10.300
41.000
14
TAFUR Nicole CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.300
9.800
9.950
10.900
40.950
15
COLOMA Daniela SAN BLAS  MAD
10.300
9.300
11.650
9.400
40.650
16
LORENZO Daniela TEMPO  GAL
10.200
9.500
10.800
10.100
40.600
17
NUÑEZ Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
9.200
9.600
11.150
10.600
40.550
18
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
10.500
10.100
9.400
10.450
40.450
19
GARCIA Daniela VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.300
9.800
10.050
10.200
40.350
20
SANCHEZ Jacqueline BALED-AIX  EXT
10.000
9.900
10.550
9.900
40.350
21
CONTY Irene CG MATARO  CAT
10.400
9.800
9.850
10.150
40.200
22
RIBAS Jana SALT GC  CAT
10.100
8.400
11.100
10.350
39.950
23
MITJANS Gal.la AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
9.400
10.800
9.900
9.750
39.850
24
SILVEIRA Selena ALICANTE  CVA
10.600
9.100
9.200
10.850
39.750
25
GALAN Alba CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.600
8.700
10.200
10.200
39.700
26
CALLEJA Sara COSLADA  MAD
10.200
9.100
9.200
11.050
39.550
27
VENTURA Ona CG LLENAS  CAT
10.200
9.200
10.100
10.000
39.500
28
LOPEZ Paula AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
10.500
8.600
10.350
10.000
39.450
29
GONZALEZ Laura LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.300
8.600
9.450
11.100
39.450
30
PERAL Laura CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.300
9.500
9.100
10.550
39.450
31
GAGO Natalia CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.500
8.000
10.600
10.300
39.400
32
LESTA Cecilia TEMPO  GAL
10.300
8.000
10.200
10.800
39.300
33
GARCIA Mar CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.400
8.900
9.650
10.350
39.300
34
PEREZ Sonia AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
9.700
9.800
9.600
10.200
39.300
35
SERRANO Carlota SALT GC  CAT
10.200
9.800
9.000
10.250
39.250
36
PEREZ Valeria TEMPO  GAL
10.200
8.900
10.700
9.350
39.150
37
BANUS Laura CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
9.300
10.000
9.550
39.150
38
RAMIREZ Nahara SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.800
7.300
9.850
11.050
39.000
39
MONTORIOL Ruth AE GRACIA  CAT
10.100
7.700
10.850
10.300
38.950
40
GALLARDO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.100
9.400
9.450
9.950
38.900
41
GUTIERREZ Carla C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.900
8.100
10.550
9.250
38.800
42
HERRERA Noelia SAN BLAS  MAD
10.200
8.000
9.850
10.650
38.700
43
GIRONELLA Laura CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.800
8.600
10.350
9.950
38.700
44
MARI Joana SANT RAFEL  BAL
9.900
8.500
9.500
10.750
38.650
45
GIL Paula FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.000
7.900
10.250
10.450
38.600
46
AGULLO Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
9.000
10.350
9.250
38.600
47
CARRETERO Alicia EL PASTORET  CVA
10.300
9.100
9.000
10.150
38.550
48
GONZALEZ Yasmina CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
8.700
9.150
10.250
38.500
49
ALVAREZ Neus ES PLA  BAL
10.000
7.100
10.600
10.700
38.400
50
JUAN Ivet CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.400
9.500
8.950
9.550
38.400
51
CARITG Blanca SALT GC  CAT
10.200
9.200
9.200
9.800
38.400
52
MORA Nerea LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.500
7.700
9.950
10.200
38.350
53
SABIN Nerea CORUÑA  GAL
10.100
9.200
8.350
10.700
38.350
54
SOLETO Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
10.300
7.600
9.550
10.850
38.300
55
DELMAS Irene AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
9.900
8.100
10.550
9.700
38.250
56
ANTELO Marina CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.200
8.700
9.000
10.250
38.150
57
BLANCO Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.200
7.600
10.250
10.000
38.050
58
LUENGO Alejandra CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.300
8.400
9.200
10.150
38.050
59
ANDREU Nuria LA PLANA  CVA
10.200
8.500
8.950
10.350
38.000
60
GUILLAMON Neus GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
9.500
8.000
10.400
10.000
37.900
61
MARTINEZ Elena ES PLA  BAL
10.600
7.400
9.050
10.800
37.850
62
POCH Etna CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
8.300
9.600
9.600
37.800
63
FERRER Aina CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.200
8.200
10.000
9.350
37.750
64
RAMIREZ Sara SUR  AND
10.000
5.900
10.800
11.000
37.700
65
VENTURA Iris GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.200
7.800
9.750
9.900
37.650
66
ESPIGARES Sandra CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
7.900
9.400
9.950
37.650
67
MARTIN Aroa CG OSONA  CAT
10.300
9.100
8.700
9.500
37.600
68
VAZQUEZ Marta AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
9.300
9.000
8.950
10.350
37.600
69
BAZAN Lucia AMIGEX  EXT
10.100
7.800
9.900
9.750
37.550
70
MENENDEZ Ines RGCC  AST
10.300
8.200
9.850
9.150
37.500
71
SANZ Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.500
9.400
8.750
9.850
37.500
72
HEVIA Lucia RGCC  AST
10.300
8.900
8.450
9.800
37.450
73
CUENCA Rita CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.100
7.900
9.150
10.250
37.400
74
PRAT Anna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.500
9.100
9.250
9.550
37.400
75
BALAGUER Eva EL PASTORET  CVA
10.400
10.000
7.000
9.950
37.350
76
RIPOLL Catalina Maria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.500
9.100
7.250
10.500
37.350
77
DIAZ Yaiza GAER  CAT
10.000
8.000
10.200
9.150
37.350
78
ROMERO Patricia AMIGEX  EXT
10.000
8.900
8.550
9.900
37.350
79
ANDRES Berta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.900
8.500
10.250
8.650
37.300
80
CASTAÑER Gemma CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.700
8.100
9.350
10.100
37.250
81
PAGALDA Intza ARABATXO  PVA
10.300
7.500
9.700
9.650
37.150
82
FERNANDEZ Cintia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.000
9.100
8.800
9.250
37.150
83
PEREZ Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
9.800
8.000
10.250
9.050
37.100
84
GONZALEZ Covadonga RGCC  AST
10.400
8.600
8.750
9.350
37.100
85
CALVO Carla CG MATARO  CAT
9.800
7.800
9.900
9.500
37.000
86
PEREZ Angela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.100
7.500
9.650
9.700
36.950
87
MASQUE Queralt CG OSONA  CAT
9.900
8.900
8.250
9.900
36.950
88
CANTOS Emma LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
9.900
9.600
8.250
9.150
36.900
89
CHAVARRIA Carla SALT GC  CAT
10.200
9.500
6.800
10.300
36.800
90
RICHTER Claudia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
9.400
7.700
10.400
9.300
36.800
91
SEGURA Laura ALICANTE  CVA
9.900
8.100
8.550
10.250
36.800
92
SAINZ Sabrina Xuelin LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.000
8.300
8.700
9.800
36.800
93
FERNANDEZ Nora CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
9.000
8.000
9.750
36.750
94
BLAZQUEZ Belen CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
10.300
8.400
8.700
9.350
36.750
95
GRANDE Carla CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
9.600
8.600
8.600
9.950
36.750
96
LLANEZA Paula RGCC  AST
9.300
9.300
8.950
9.200
36.750
97
BLANCH Sofia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.300
7.500
9.400
9.500
36.700
98
LOPEZ Nuria CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
9.400
7.600
10.500
9.150
36.650
99
PUEYO Ariadna CE VENDRELL  CAT
10.500
8.100
8.700
9.300
36.600
100
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
10.100
7.800
9.950
8.600
36.450
101
MARTINEZ MECO Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.000
8.300
8.500
9.650
36.450
102
MELGAREJO Maria CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.200
9.700
6.750
9.750
36.400
103
GUTIERREZ Berta CG MATARO  CAT
10.100
8.800
6.850
10.550
36.300
104
GOMEZ Marina CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.000
8.600
8.050
9.650
36.300
105
PRUDKA Cristina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.000
7.300
9.550
9.300
36.150
106
PERAL Leire CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
9.900
7.400
9.150
9.650
36.100
107
MARQUINA Aitana ALICANTE  CVA
10.400
7.900
7.400
10.350
36.050
108
GAMISANS Ona CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.100
7.700
8.900
9.350
36.050
109
FRAGOSO Nuria CG MATARO  CAT
9.600
8.300
8.400
9.750
36.050
110
CORELLA Nerea CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.000
8.200
7.800
9.950
35.950
111
ROMERO Darina CG SANT BOI  CAT
9.400
7.700
8.350
10.450
35.900
112
PINTO Liana CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
8.000
8.200
9.300
35.900
113
ELENA Ariadna GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
9.900
6.000
10.350
9.550
35.800
114
BORDÓN Esther SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.000
8.300
7.900
9.600
35.800
115
PEREZ Marta SAN BLAS  MAD
10.500
8.400
8.350
8.550
35.800
116
DIAZ Geaxi ARITZA  PVA
10.300
6.500
9.400
9.550
35.750
117
MARTINEZ Irene LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.100
6.800
9.500
9.350
35.750
118
MOLL Aina CG BARCELONA  CAT
9.700
7.400
8.400
10.200
35.700
119
SANCHEZ Ariadna CG BARCELONA  CAT
9.800
7.800
8.950
9.150
35.700
120
SANTILLAN Elena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
9.800
7.400
9.100
9.300
35.600
121
ESPIN Alexia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.400
7.900
8.000
9.300
35.600
122
AMILLS Amanda CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.900
8.700
8.500
8.500
35.600
123
VAZQUEZ Elia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.600
7.500
9.450
9.000
35.550
124
BERGA Nora CG OSONA  CAT
10.100
7.800
8.100
9.550
35.550
125
WENSELL Martina GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.400
7.800
6.400
10.900
35.500
126
SUAREZ Paula CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.500
8.200
7.700
9.100
35.500
127
CAÑAS Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
10.400
7.000
8.250
9.800
35.450
128
PRIETO Julia SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.200
6.800
8.750
9.600
35.350
129
BOMETON Ainara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.100
7.800
8.050
9.300
35.250
130
CANYELLES Petra CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
8.000
8.600
9.150
9.500
35.250
131
ENSEÑAT Neus ES PLA  BAL
9.600
6.000
10.900
8.650
35.150
132
LOPEZ Mar Sui CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.900
7.900
7.800
9.550
35.150
133
FUENTES Julia VILA-REAL  CVA
9.600
5.800
9.700
10.000
35.100
134
ORTIZ Laia GAER  CAT
9.800
8.100
8.550
8.500
34.950
135
MARTINEZ Africa ES PLA  BAL
10.400
4.600
9.900
9.950
34.850
136
SALAS Aitana CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.700
7.500
8.500
9.100
34.800
137
LLOPIS Martina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
10.100
7.000
8.400
9.200
34.700
138
MORTIMER Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
9.600
7.000
8.900
9.100
34.600
139
CONTRERAS Rocio LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
8.700
7.700
8.700
9.400
34.500
140
SEGUI Ariadna CG LLENAS  CAT
9.800
7.600
7.150
9.900
34.450
141
ALONSO Lucia ARITZA  PVA
9.600
5.400
9.200
9.900
34.100
142
GARCIA Amara ARABATXO  PVA
9.700
8.000
6.850
9.400
33.950
143
PARRALES Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.000
5.700
9.300
8.850
33.850
144
FLORES Carla GAER  CAT
9.400
7.300
8.650
8.450
33.800
145
LARRATEA Olivia AE GRACIA  CAT
9.900
6.900
8.250
8.050
33.100
146
DEL VALLE Duna CG OSONA  CAT
9.500
8.400
6.400
8.750
33.050
147
MORA Nayel CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
9.600
6.800
8.400
8.250
33.050
148
RODRIGUEZ Candela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.900
5.600
7.400
9.900
32.800
149
SIMON Itsaso ARITZA  PVA
8.500
8.500
6.000
9.700
32.700
150
GIL Irene CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
8.000
6.000
8.200
9.650
31.850
151
ARISTIN Andrea COSLADA  MAD
10.100
5.200
7.700
8.700
31.700
152
LARREA Ane ARITZA  PVA
10.500
6.700
5.600
8.800
31.600
153
GONZALEZ Alba VILA-REAL  CVA
9.700
5.500
7.200
8.850
31.250
154
ALCOCER Rocio STELLA MARIS  AND
10.500
6.900
5.250
7.050
29.700
155
TEJEDOR Izaro ARITZA  PVA
8.700
3.600
7.600
6.850
26.750
156
JIMENEZ Aitana ARITZA  PVA
9.700
7.200
7.150
0.000
24.050
157
CARRILLO Olga GAER  CAT
0.000
7.700
6.650
8.500
22.850
158
MANSO Nerea GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
0.000
0.000
0.000
8.850
8.850
159
CASTRO Ines TEMPO  GAL
0.000
8.000
0.000
0.000
8.000