Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GALLARDO Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
2
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
3
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
4
GALAN Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
5
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
6
JUAN Irene ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
7
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
8
GARCIA Itziar CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
9
VAN DEN BERG Kyra MALACA  AND
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
10
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
11
WOLTERS Valentina VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
12
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
13
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
14
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
15
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
16
SAVA Charlotte CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
17
OTERO Nahia SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
18
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
19
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
20
CEBRIAN Carlota CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
21
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
22
ROS Laia CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
23
CARRERO Candela AMIGEX  EXT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
24
BELDA Claudia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
25
RODRIGUEZ Aldara TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
26
AMOR Candela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
27
COBOS Sofia Alicia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
28
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
29
MASJUAN Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
30
RAMIREZ DE CARTAJENA Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
31
CANALS Carla CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
32
MORCILLO Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
33
BENITO Alba C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
34
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
35
IBAÑEZ Clara COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
36
RAMIREZ Ada SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
37
FERNANDEZ Paula LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
38
TUR Mar SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
39
MAIRENA Paula GELX  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
40
ALBERTI Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
41
GOIZUETA Maddi SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
42
ABASCAL Alexa MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
43
CABEZAS Martina CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
44
JULVE Ines BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
45
MONTORO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
46
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
47
SARRION Sheila ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
48
VALLS Raquel GELX  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
49
PRUTEANU Ana Maria GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
50
SORIANO Sofia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
51
MANUEL Ines GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
52
FERNANDEZ Sarah GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
53
AREVALO Paola TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
54
DE LA SERNA Cora CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
55
DE LA CALLE Lucia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
56
BOLET Meritxell CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
57
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
58
SANCHEZ Claudia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
59
DEL PINO Ana Sofia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
60
LINHART Lucia Michelle C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
61
MARCOS Sara CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
62
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
63
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
64
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
65
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
66
BOROBIA Sandra SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
67
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
68
GAMALLO Eugenia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
69
CASTANY Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
70
MIRAMON Gemma MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
71
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
72
TERMES Anne Chloe CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
73
GONZALEZ Isabella MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
74
RUBIALES Alejandra C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
75
VALIENTE Indara C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
76
MAYOR Elsa GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
77
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
78
GONZALEZ Itziar CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
79
BENAVENTE Lorena WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
80
PALOMERO Natalia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
81
ZAFRA Lucia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
82
MORILLAS Ana ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
7.950
1.00
8.450
83
RODRIGUEZ Clauida del Carmen SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
84
IZQUIERDO Carmen OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
85
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
7.900
1.00
8.400
86
BUSTOS Maria WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
87
VIVER Neus CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
88
GARCIA Claudia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
89
JIMENEZ Lorena COSLADA  MAD
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
90
VARELA Alejandra XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
91
POLONIO Maite CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
1.500
6.550
 
8.050
92
SIMON Aida CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.050
 
8.050
93
TORRES Carina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
94
MARTINEZ Claudia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
95
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
5.850
 
7.850
96
TEJEDOR Eider ARITZA  PVA
1.500
7.300
1.00
7.800
97
LAMELA Carmen Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
98
HERNAIZ Celia GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
99
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
1.000
7.600
1.00
7.600
100
LAFUENTE Maider ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
7.050
1.00
7.550
101
ESTARELLAS Maria Laura ES PLA  BAL
1.500
6.900
1.00
7.400
102
SAEZ Rocio CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
103
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
104
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
105
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
106
MARTIN Andrea XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.450
1.00
6.950
107
PRADA Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
6.400
1.00
6.900
108
LARA Sofia MALACA  AND
1.500
6.300
1.00
6.800
109
PIÑEIRO Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
110
MARTINEZ Lucia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.950
1.00
6.450
111
ARISTIZABAL Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.500
5.850
1.00
6.350
112
VAZQUEZ Claudia CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.800
1.00
6.300
113
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
1.500
5.750
1.00
6.250
114
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.000
6.150
1.00
6.150