Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
8.850
 
11.350
2
GALLARDO Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.500
8.250
 
10.750
3
RODRIGUEZ Aldara TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
4
SANCHEZ Claudia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
7.350
 
9.850
5
JUAN Irene ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
6
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
7
FERNANDEZ Paula LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
8
AMOR Candela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
9
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.550
1.00
9.550
10
RAMIREZ DE CARTAJENA Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
11
MORILLAS Ana ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
12
CABEZAS Martina CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
13
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
14
VALIENTE Indara C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
15
PRUTEANU Ana Maria GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
16
SAEZ Rocio CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
6.650
 
9.150
17
GARCIA Itziar CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
18
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
19
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
20
BENAVENTE Lorena WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
21
ZAFRA Lucia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
22
AREVALO Paola TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
23
COBOS Sofia Alicia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
24
MASJUAN Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
25
CANALS Carla CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
26
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
27
VAN DEN BERG Kyra MALACA  AND
2.000
7.900
1.00
8.900
28
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
29
GONZALEZ Itziar CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
30
BENITO Alba C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
31
JULVE Ines BENICASSIM  CVA
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
32
MONTORO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.550
1.00
8.550
33
ABASCAL Alexa MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.550
1.00
8.550
34
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
35
SORIANO Sofia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
36
ROS Laia CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
37
LAMELA Carmen Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
38
GONZALEZ Isabella MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.400
1.00
8.400
39
LINHART Lucia Michelle C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
40
MORCILLO Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
41
SAVA Charlotte CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
42
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
7.800
1.00
8.300
43
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
44
CARRERO Candela AMIGEX  EXT
1.500
7.700
1.00
8.200
45
CEBRIAN Carlota CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.200
1.00
8.200
46
IZQUIERDO Carmen OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
2.000
6.200
 
8.200
47
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
48
GALAN Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
49
HERNAIZ Celia GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.050
 
8.050
50
VIVER Neus CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
2.000
6.050
 
8.050
51
DEL PINO Ana Sofia AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
52
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
7.000
1.00
8.000
53
VALLS Raquel GELX  CVA
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
54
RAMIREZ Ada SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
7.450
1.00
7.950
55
BELDA Claudia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.500
7.450
1.00
7.950
56
CASTANY Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
57
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
1.500
7.400
1.00
7.900
58
SARRION Sheila ES PLA  BAL
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
59
TUR Mar SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
60
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
7.300
1.00
7.800
61
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
5.800
 
7.800
62
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
63
MARCOS Sara CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
64
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
65
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
66
RODRIGUEZ Clauida del Carmen SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.650
1.00
7.650
67
MARTINEZ Claudia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.500
1.00
7.500
68
IBAÑEZ Clara COSLADA  MAD
2.000
5.500
 
7.500
69
VAZQUEZ Claudia CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
5.500
 
7.500
70
OTERO Nahia SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
71
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
72
TEJEDOR Eider ARITZA  PVA
2.000
6.450
1.00
7.450
73
DE LA CALLE Lucia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.400
 
7.400
74
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
75
BOLET Meritxell CG LLENAS  CAT
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
76
LAFUENTE Maider ARABATXO  PVA
2.000
5.350
 
7.350
77
BOROBIA Sandra SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.700
1.00
7.200
78
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
79
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
80
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.450
1.00
6.950
81
TERMES Anne Chloe CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
6.450
1.00
6.950
82
GAMALLO Eugenia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.500
6.400
1.00
6.900
83
ESTARELLAS Maria Laura ES PLA  BAL
1.500
6.400
1.00
6.900
84
ALBERTI Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
6.400
1.00
6.900
85
DE LA SERNA Cora CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
86
MAYOR Elsa GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
4.650
 
6.650
87
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.050
1.00
6.550
88
MARTIN Andrea XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.950
1.00
6.450
89
MAIRENA Paula GELX  CVA
1.500
5.950
1.00
6.450
90
GARCIA Claudia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.500
5.850
1.00
6.350
91
VARELA Alejandra XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.850
1.00
6.350
92
PIÑEIRO Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.700
1.00
6.200
93
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
5.550
1.00
6.050
94
JIMENEZ Lorena COSLADA  MAD
1.500
5.500
1.00
6.000
95
BUSTOS Maria WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
1.500
5.500
1.00
6.000
96
FERNANDEZ Sarah GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900
97
TORRES Carina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900
98
WOLTERS Valentina VILA-REAL  CVA
1.500
5.350
1.00
5.850
99
MANUEL Ines GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
5.100
1.00
5.600
100
RUBIALES Alejandra C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
1.500
4.950
1.00
5.450
101
SIMON Aida CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
4.800
1.00
5.300
102
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
1.500
4.650
1.00
5.150
103
PALOMERO Natalia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
1.000
5.100
1.00
5.100
104
LARA Sofia MALACA  AND
1.000
4.900
1.00
4.900
105
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
1.000
4.600
1.00
4.600
106
ARISTIZABAL Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
1.000
4.550
1.00
4.550
107
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
1.000
4.450
1.00
4.450
108
GOIZUETA Maddi SAN JUAN  NAV
1.000
4.400
1.00
4.400
109
PRADA Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.000
3.800
1.00
3.800
110
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.000
3.800
1.00
3.800
111
POLONIO Maite CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
1.000
4.150
1.50
3.650
112
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
3.650
1.00
3.650
113
MIRAMON Gemma MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.000
3.550
1.00
3.550
114
MARTINEZ Lucia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.000
3.300
1.00
3.300