Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GALLARDO Lucia BALED-AIX  EXT
11.900
10.750
10.450
10.850
43.950
2
DE ARMAS Carmen ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.400
11.350
10.300
10.250
43.300
3
JUAN Irene ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
11.200
9.750
9.600
10.400
40.950
4
RAMIREZ DE CARTAJENA Ainoa SALT GC  CAT
11.400
9.550
9.750
9.850
40.550
5
MORALES Paula ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.500
9.550
8.600
10.800
40.450
6
MENGUAL Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
11.100
9.700
8.850
10.550
40.200
7
MASJUAN Mariona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.600
9.000
9.700
9.850
40.150
8
RODRIGUEZ Aldara TEMPO  GAL
10.600
10.300
9.350
9.900
40.150
9
FERNANDEZ Paula LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.600
9.600
10.200
9.750
40.150
10
VALIENTE Africa CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.700
9.250
8.550
10.150
39.650
11
GARCIA Itziar CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.600
9.100
9.600
10.350
39.650
12
SANCHEZ Carla VILA-REAL  CVA
11.000
8.300
9.600
10.500
39.400
13
BROMLEY Julia CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.400
9.100
9.750
10.050
39.300
14
BENAVENTE Lorena WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
11.400
9.050
10.200
8.600
39.250
15
PRUTEANU Ana Maria GYM-VAL  CVA
10.700
9.200
9.800
9.500
39.200
16
VAN DEN BERG Kyra MALACA  AND
11.700
8.900
8.300
10.250
39.150
17
GALAN Lucia CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.700
8.150
9.700
10.550
39.100
18
SAVA Charlotte CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.000
8.350
9.600
10.050
39.000
19
ESTEVE Marta AMIGEX  EXT
11.200
7.900
9.800
10.000
38.900
20
CANALS Carla CG LLENAS  CAT
10.500
9.000
9.400
9.800
38.700
21
MORA Nuria SALT GC  CAT
11.800
7.100
9.600
10.150
38.650
22
AMOR Candela TEMPO  GAL
11.500
9.600
7.700
9.850
38.650
23
LINHART Lucia Michelle C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
11.500
8.400
9.450
9.200
38.550
24
MORCILLO Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.900
8.400
9.150
9.800
38.250
25
FLOR Sonia VILA-REAL  CVA
10.300
8.850
8.950
10.050
38.150
26
CEBRIAN Carlota CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.300
8.200
9.600
9.950
38.050
27
VALLS Raquel GELX  CVA
11.300
8.000
9.150
9.550
38.000
28
ABASCAL Alexa MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.000
8.550
8.850
9.550
37.950
29
RIPOLLES Laia CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.100
9.100
7.950
9.750
37.900
30
CARRERO Candela AMIGEX  EXT
11.100
8.200
8.700
9.900
37.900
31
BEREDAS Leyre VILA-REAL  CVA
11.400
7.350
9.150
9.950
37.850
32
OTERO Nahia SAN JUAN  NAV
11.500
7.450
8.850
10.050
37.850
33
BERMUDEZ Andrea WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
11.000
7.650
9.050
10.150
37.850
34
GONZALEZ Nayara VILA-REAL  CVA
10.300
8.000
9.200
10.350
37.850
35
MORENO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
11.000
7.650
9.250
9.850
37.750
36
MORILLAS Ana ALICANTE  CVA
11.100
9.400
8.650
8.450
37.600
37
MONTORO Lucia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
10.800
8.550
8.650
9.550
37.550
38
SORIANO Sofia SANT RAFEL  BAL
11.000
8.550
8.350
9.500
37.400
39
AREVALO Paola TEMPO  GAL
10.700
9.050
8.100
9.400
37.250
40
VALIENTE Indara C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.800
9.250
8.300
8.750
37.100
41
CABEZAS Martina CG LLENAS  CAT
9.200
9.350
8.950
9.550
37.050
42
TUR Mar SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.500
7.850
8.850
9.750
36.950
43
BELDA Claudia ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
11.000
7.950
8.100
9.900
36.950
44
JULVE Ines BENICASSIM  CVA
10.800
8.650
7.900
9.550
36.900
45
IBAÑEZ Clara COSLADA  MAD
10.800
7.500
8.800
9.750
36.850
46
COBOS Sofia Alicia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.000
9.050
6.900
9.850
36.800
47
SANCHEZ Claudia CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.700
9.850
6.900
9.350
36.800
48
SARRION Sheila ES PLA  BAL
11.600
7.850
7.700
9.550
36.700
49
FUSALBA Maria LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.000
8.550
9.500
8.650
36.700
50
ZAFRA Lucia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
9.900
9.050
9.150
8.600
36.700
51
MAIRENA Paula GELX  CVA
11.500
6.450
9.100
9.600
36.650
52
IZQUIERDO Carmen OLIMPICA ONUBENSE  AND
11.400
8.200
8.450
8.450
36.500
53
RODRIGUEZ Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
11.200
6.950
9.200
9.100
36.450
54
ROS Laia CG LLENAS  CAT
10.000
8.500
7.900
9.900
36.300
55
MARCOS Sara CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.200
7.750
8.000
9.200
36.150
56
RAMIREZ Ada SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.300
7.950
8.100
9.750
36.100
57
GONZALEZ Isabella MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.600
8.400
8.200
8.800
36.000
58
BOLET Meritxell CG LLENAS  CAT
10.700
7.350
8.500
9.400
35.950
59
CANET Isona CG OSONA  CAT
10.300
8.950
7.600
9.100
35.950
60
DE LA SERNA Cora CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.300
6.750
9.300
9.400
35.750
61
HERNANDEZ Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.000
7.100
8.200
9.400
35.700
62
ALBERTI Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.400
6.900
8.750
9.600
35.650
63
DE LA CALLE Lucia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.900
7.400
7.950
9.400
35.650
64
LAMELA Carmen Maria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.200
8.500
9.150
7.650
35.500
65
DEL PINO Ana Sofia AE GRACIA  CAT
10.500
8.000
7.700
9.250
35.450
66
VIVER Neus CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.500
8.050
8.650
8.250
35.450
67
GONZALEZ Itziar CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
10.400
8.800
7.350
8.650
35.200
68
BOROBIA Sandra SAN JUAN  NAV
11.200
7.200
7.450
9.050
34.900
69
BENITO Alba C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.500
8.700
5.550
9.800
34.550
70
BUSTOS Maria WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
10.800
6.000
9.350
8.400
34.550
71
TEJEDOR Eider ARITZA  PVA
10.700
7.450
8.200
7.800
34.150
72
CASTANY Laia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
9.500
7.950
7.700
8.950
34.100
73
WOLTERS Valentina VILA-REAL  CVA
10.700
5.850
7.200
10.200
33.950
74
MANUEL Ines GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.800
5.600
8.000
9.500
33.900
75
ROS Natalia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.100
7.800
7.000
9.000
33.900
76
HEREDIA Maria STELLA MARIS  AND
10.900
8.300
7.650
7.050
33.900
77
SAEZ Rocio CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
10.400
9.150
6.900
7.350
33.800
78
ALONSO Mara ARABATXO  PVA
10.500
7.450
6.650
9.100
33.700
79
VILLEGAS Paula STELLA MARIS  AND
11.200
7.750
7.050
7.600
33.600
80
TERMES Anne Chloe CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.900
6.950
6.800
8.800
33.450
81
MARTINEZ Claudia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
11.000
7.500
6.900
7.950
33.350
82
FERNANDEZ Sarah GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.700
5.900
7.200
9.450
33.250
83
MUELA Alejandra CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.700
6.550
6.900
9.100
33.250
84
JIMENEZ Lorena COSLADA  MAD
11.000
6.000
8.000
8.200
33.200
85
HERNANDEZ Ariadna ARABATXO  PVA
11.000
6.050
7.100
8.850
33.000
86
GARCIA Claudia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.500
6.350
7.900
8.250
33.000
87
GAMALLO Eugenia MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.600
6.900
6.450
9.000
32.950
88
ESTARELLAS Maria Laura ES PLA  BAL
10.900
6.900
7.750
7.400
32.950
89
HERNAIZ Celia GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
10.600
8.050
6.500
7.650
32.800
90
SOLA Ivet CG OSONA  CAT
10.500
7.800
7.200
7.250
32.750
91
TORRES Carina CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.400
5.900
8.350
8.000
32.650
92
LLINAS Nuria ES PLA  BAL
10.900
4.450
7.650
9.550
32.550
93
RODRIGUEZ Clauida del Carmen SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.800
7.650
6.400
8.450
32.300
94
VAZQUEZ Claudia CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
10.700
7.500
7.400
6.300
31.900
95
MIRAMON Gemma MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.900
3.550
8.450
8.950
31.850
96
MAYOR Elsa GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.500
6.650
6.000
8.700
31.850
97
SIMON Aida CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.000
5.300
8.300
8.050
31.650
98
RUBIALES Alejandra C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.400
5.450
6.950
8.800
31.600
99
LAFUENTE Maider ARABATXO  PVA
10.700
7.350
5.700
7.550
31.300
100
VARELA Alejandra XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.900
6.350
6.850
8.150
31.250
101
PALOMERO Natalia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
10.800
5.100
6.450
8.600
30.950
102
GOIZUETA Maddi SAN JUAN  NAV
10.500
4.400
5.600
9.600
30.100
103
PIÑEIRO Nayara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.800
6.200
5.750
6.750
28.500
104
ALTIMIR Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
10.200
3.650
7.350
7.250
28.450
105
MIQUEL Cecilia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.900
3.800
7.050
6.150
27.900
106
MAINEZ Cecilia ES PLA  BAL
10.100
4.600
6.600
6.250
27.550
107
LARA Sofia MALACA  AND
10.500
4.900
5.350
6.800
27.550
108
LARRIMBE Amaia ARABATXO  PVA
10.600
5.150
3.750
7.850
27.350
109
TORAL Nadia AE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
8.150
10.000
8.400
26.550
110
ARISTIZABAL Sara CLUB GIMNASTIC GAZQUEZ LLUCMAJOR  BAL
9.800
4.550
5.300
6.350
26.000
111
PRADA Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
10.200
3.800
4.900
6.900
25.800
112
POLONIO Maite CLUB LUCENTINO DE GIMNASIA  AND
10.400
3.650
3.350
8.050
25.450
113
MARTINEZ Lucia XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.200
3.300
4.550
6.450
24.500
114
MARTIN Andrea XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
0.000
6.450
5.250
6.950
18.650