Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
2
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
3
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
4
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
5
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
6
GORDO Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
7
DE ANTONIO Celia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
8
MODESTO Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
9
TIERNEY Alexandra VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
10
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
11
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
12
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
13
GRANERO Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
14
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
15
SANCHEZ Alba CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
16
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
17
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
18
GARCIA Irene LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
19
BATALLER Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
20
DIEZ Paula COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
21
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
22
MONDEJAR Katia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
23
CARRASCO Africa BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
24
MARTINEZ Marina Yun GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
25
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
26
BLANCO Alba SUR  AND
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
27
LUNA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
28
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
29
DE LA MORENA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
30
DE VICENTE Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
31
MACEIRAS Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
32
GALLOSO Ainhoa SUR  AND
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
33
ARRONDO Ainize ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
34
CAPILLA Marina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
35
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
36
RUIZ Adriana SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
37
SANCHEZ Olivia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
38
SARMIENTO Noa CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
39
MUÑOZ Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
40
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
41
MARINOVA Lara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
42
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
43
NITU Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
44
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
45
PARDOS Aina AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
46
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
47
AJLER Maitane ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
48
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
49
GRANEL Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
50
MINGUEZ Laia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
51
LAMELA Covadonga UDC  GAL
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
52
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
53
AUTON Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
54
GRASAS Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
55
SOLER Daniela MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
56
TUR Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
57
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
58
GRANADO Andrea CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
59
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
60
FERRIN Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
61
DE SOSA Olatz ARITZA  PVA
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
62
MARTIN Mara GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
63
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
64
ALONSO Elsa GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
65
GARCIA Naiala SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
66
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
67
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
68
GARCIA Leire GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
69
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
70
ESPINOSA Ainara ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
71
HERRERO Arancha SUR  AND
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
72
VILLANUEVA Fernanda AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
73
AGUDO Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
74
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
75
SALAMI Salwa VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
76
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
77
MAHIQUES Leire LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
78
VAZQUEZ Enai MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
79
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
80
SORLI Sonia CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
81
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
82
CORTES Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
83
DE LAS HERAS Candela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
84
NICOLETA Lavinia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
85
BARJOLA Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
86
RODRIGUEZ Elsa LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
87
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
88
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
89
RAMIREZ Thais SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
90
ALVAREZ DE EULATE Uxue SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
91
EGEA Celia COSLADA  MAD
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
92
SOLBES Ares ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
7.450
1.00
7.950
93
ELENA Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
94
GONZALEZ Zoe CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
5.900
 
7.900
95
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
96
CARMONA Noa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
97
ROMERO Irene ARPA  EXT
2.000
5.800
 
7.800
98
GOMEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
99
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
100
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
101
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
1.500
7.100
1.00
7.600
102
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
5.600
 
7.600
103
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
7.050
1.00
7.550
104
MARTINEZ Lucia BETXI  CVA
1.500
7.000
1.00
7.500
105
BRADEA Mª Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
7.000
1.00
7.500
106
ROMERO Dana CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
1.500
7.000
1.00
7.500
107
DIEZ Adriana GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
7.000
1.00
7.500
108
EREÑO Aroa SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
109
SERRANO Carla BETXI  CVA
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
110
ICAZATEGUI Nerea SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
111
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
112
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
113
MONSTSERRAT Sara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
114
RODRIGUEZ Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.700
1.00
7.200
115
FOZ Aryan AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
6.650
1.00
7.150
116
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.650
1.00
7.150
117
LARA Martina MALACA  AND
1.000
7.100
1.00
7.100
118
RUILOPEZ Candela COSLADA  MAD
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
119
MARTINEZ Ainoa CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
120
ESTEVE Gal.la CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
121
AGUILAR Alba ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
122
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
1.500
6.500
1.00
7.000
123
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
124
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
125
GASOL Jana CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
126
ARRAIZA Sofia SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.150
1.00
6.650
127
RODRIGUEZ Maria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
6.100
1.00
6.600
128
MARTIN Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
1.500
6.050
1.00
6.550
129
JASO Arrate SAN JUAN  NAV
1.000
6.400
1.00
6.400
130
MAGALLANES Desire CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.850
1.00
6.350
131
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.750
1.00
6.250
132
PRIDA Lara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
5.700
1.00
6.200
133
CARDONA Alba SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
5.700
1.00
6.200
134
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
5.650
1.00
6.150
135
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.650
1.00
6.150
136
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
1.000
6.100
1.00
6.100
137
SANCHEZ Anna CG TERRASSA  CAT
0.500
6.450
1.00
5.950
138
GONIN Mila AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900
139
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.000
1.00
5.500
140
LAUCIRICA Aitziber ARITZA  PVA
0.500
5.150
1.00
4.650