Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
9.400
 
11.900
2
NITU Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.500
9.300
 
11.800
3
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
9.200
 
11.700
4
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
9.200
 
11.700
5
DIEZ Paula COSLADA  MAD
2.500
9.200
 
11.700
6
PARDOS Aina AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
9.100
 
11.600
7
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
9.100
 
11.600
8
MARTINEZ Marina Yun GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
9.100
 
11.600
9
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
10
AUTON Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
11
SANCHEZ Alba CG LLENAS  CAT
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
12
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
13
ALONSO Elsa GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
14
RUILOPEZ Candela COSLADA  MAD
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
15
GRANERO Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
16
SOLBES Ares ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
17
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
9.000
 
11.500
18
FOZ Aryan AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
19
LAMELA Covadonga UDC  GAL
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
20
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
21
MODESTO Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.900
 
11.400
22
VILLANUEVA Fernanda AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
23
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
24
EREÑO Aroa SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
25
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
26
TUR Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
27
AGUDO Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
28
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
29
DE VICENTE Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
30
BATALLER Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
8.800
 
11.300
31
HERRERO Arancha SUR  AND
2.000
9.200
 
11.200
32
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
9.200
 
11.200
33
EGEA Celia COSLADA  MAD
2.000
9.200
 
11.200
34
MONDEJAR Katia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
35
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
36
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
37
LARA Martina MALACA  AND
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
38
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
39
DE LAS HERAS Candela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
40
GARCIA Leire GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
41
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
42
DE LA MORENA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
43
GORDO Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
44
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
45
GRASAS Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
46
GRANADO Andrea CG LLENAS  CAT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
47
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
48
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
49
RUIZ Adriana SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
50
MARINOVA Lara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
8.600
 
11.100
51
CAPILLA Marina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
52
GALLOSO Ainhoa SUR  AND
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
53
CARMONA Noa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
54
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
55
ARRAIZA Sofia SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
56
CARRASCO Africa BALED-AIX  EXT
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
57
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
58
GARCIA Naiala SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
59
ELENA Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
60
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
61
MAHIQUES Leire LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
62
ROMERO Irene ARPA  EXT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
63
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
64
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
65
FERRIN Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
66
GASOL Jana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
67
MARTINEZ Ainoa CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
68
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
69
ROMERO Dana CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
70
BRADEA Mª Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
71
ALVAREZ DE EULATE Uxue SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
72
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
73
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
74
TIERNEY Alexandra VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
75
DE ANTONIO Celia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
8.400
 
10.900
76
SORLI Sonia CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
77
RODRIGUEZ Elsa LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
78
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
79
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
80
CORTES Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
81
SALAMI Salwa VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
82
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
83
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
84
AJLER Maitane ARITZA  PVA
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
85
JASO Arrate SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
86
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
87
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
88
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
89
LUNA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
90
MONSTSERRAT Sara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
91
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
92
GRANEL Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
93
BARJOLA Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
94
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
95
DE SOSA Olatz ARITZA  PVA
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
96
ESPINOSA Ainara ARPA  EXT
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
97
CARDONA Alba SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
98
MARTIN Mara GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
99
MARTINEZ Lucia BETXI  CVA
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
100
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
101
SANCHEZ Olivia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
8.200
 
10.700
102
MINGUEZ Laia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
103
RAMIREZ Thais SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
104
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
105
SANCHEZ Anna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
106
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
107
ARRONDO Ainize ARITZA  PVA
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
108
GARCIA Irene LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
109
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
110
VAZQUEZ Enai MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
111
MAGALLANES Desire CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
112
SERRANO Carla BETXI  CVA
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
113
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
114
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
115
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
116
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
117
SOLER Daniela MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
118
ICAZATEGUI Nerea SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
119
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
120
NICOLETA Lavinia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
121
MACEIRAS Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
122
AGUILAR Alba ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
123
RODRIGUEZ Maria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.500
7.800
 
10.300
124
PRIDA Lara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
125
GONZALEZ Zoe CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
126
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
127
MUÑOZ Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
128
GONIN Mila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
129
BLANCO Alba SUR  AND
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
130
ESTEVE Gal.la CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
131
SARMIENTO Noa CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
132
GOMEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
133
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
134
LAUCIRICA Aitziber ARITZA  PVA
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
135
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
136
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
137
RODRIGUEZ Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
138
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
139
DIEZ Adriana GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000