Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
8.700
 
11.200
2
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
8.500
 
11.000
3
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
4
RUILOPEZ Candela COSLADA  MAD
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
5
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
8.100
 
10.600
6
CARMONA Noa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
7
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
8
MARTINEZ Marina Yun GYM-VAL  CVA
0.000
8.000
 
10.500
9
HERRERO Arancha SUR  AND
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
10
DE ANTONIO Celia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
11
BATALLER Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
12
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
13
MODESTO Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
7.900
 
10.400
14
GRANERO Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
7.800
 
10.300
15
PARDOS Aina AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
16
ALONSO Elsa GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
17
GARCIA Naiala SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
18
NITU Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
19
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
20
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
21
MARTINEZ Ainoa CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
22
CARRASCO Africa BALED-AIX  EXT
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
23
SANCHEZ Olivia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
24
AUTON Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
25
MONDEJAR Katia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
26
JASO Arrate SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
27
RAMIREZ Thais SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
28
DIEZ Paula COSLADA  MAD
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
29
MARTINEZ Lucia BETXI  CVA
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
30
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
31
MINGUEZ Laia CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
32
RODRIGUEZ Elsa LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
33
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
34
MACEIRAS Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
35
VILLANUEVA Fernanda AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
36
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
37
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
38
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
39
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
40
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
41
SARMIENTO Noa CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
42
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
43
DE VICENTE Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
44
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
45
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
46
CORTES Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
47
CAPILLA Marina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
48
SERRANO Carla BETXI  CVA
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
49
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
7.100
 
9.600
50
GRASAS Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
51
RUIZ Adriana SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
52
ALVAREZ DE EULATE Uxue SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
53
EREÑO Aroa SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
54
GARCIA Leire GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
55
EGEA Celia COSLADA  MAD
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
56
FERRIN Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
57
GRANEL Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
58
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
59
LAMELA Covadonga UDC  GAL
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
60
TIERNEY Alexandra VILA-REAL  CVA
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
61
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
62
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
63
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
64
ARRAIZA Sofia SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
65
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
66
TUR Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
6.800
 
9.300
67
ICAZATEGUI Nerea SAN JUAN  NAV
2.500
6.700
 
9.200
68
GALLOSO Ainhoa SUR  AND
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
69
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
70
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
71
MUÑOZ Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
72
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
73
BLANCO Alba SUR  AND
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
74
AGUDO Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
75
MARINOVA Lara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
76
MAHIQUES Leire LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
77
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
78
LUNA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
6.600
 
9.100
79
GOMEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
80
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
81
DE SOSA Olatz ARITZA  PVA
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
82
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
83
AGUILAR Alba ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
84
ROMERO Dana CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
85
FOZ Aryan AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
86
BARJOLA Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
87
SORLI Sonia CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
88
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
89
AJLER Maitane ARITZA  PVA
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
90
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
91
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
92
GARCIA Irene LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
93
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
94
SOLBES Ares ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
95
DE LA MORENA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
96
SOLER Daniela MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
97
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.200
 
8.700
98
GONIN Mila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
99
GRANADO Andrea CG LLENAS  CAT
2.500
6.100
 
8.600
100
LARA Martina MALACA  AND
2.000
7.500
1.00
8.500
101
SANCHEZ Alba CG LLENAS  CAT
2.500
6.000
 
8.500
102
MARTIN Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.400
1.00
8.400
103
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.900
 
8.400
104
ARRONDO Ainize ARITZA  PVA
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
105
ESPINOSA Ainara ARPA  EXT
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
106
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.700
 
8.200
107
NICOLETA Lavinia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.100
 
8.100
108
GASOL Jana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
5.600
 
8.100
109
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
5.500
 
8.000
110
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.500
 
8.000
111
CARDONA Alba SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.500
5.400
 
7.900
112
BRADEA Mª Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.800
1.00
7.800
113
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
5.800
 
7.800
114
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
5.200
 
7.700
115
ELENA Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
5.200
 
7.700
116
ROMERO Irene ARPA  EXT
2.500
5.200
 
7.700
117
RODRIGUEZ Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
5.100
 
7.600
118
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
5.000
 
7.500
119
MAGALLANES Desire CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.500
4.700
 
7.200
120
DIEZ Adriana GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
4.700
 
7.200
121
MARTIN Mara GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
4.700
 
7.200
122
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.100
1.00
7.100
123
VAZQUEZ Enai MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
5.100
 
7.100
124
SALAMI Salwa VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
6.000
1.00
7.000
125
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
5.700
1.00
6.700
126
ESTEVE Gal.la CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
4.700
 
6.700
127
DE LAS HERAS Candela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.500
4.200
 
6.700
128
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
6.100
1.00
6.600
129
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
4.500
 
6.500
130
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
4.400
 
6.400
131
GONZALEZ Zoe CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.500
3.900
 
6.400
132
GORDO Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
5.300
1.00
6.300
133
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
5.000
1.00
6.000
134
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900
135
SANCHEZ Anna CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
4.900
1.00
5.900
136
PRIDA Lara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
3.400
 
5.900
137
LAUCIRICA Aitziber ARITZA  PVA
2.000
3.800
 
5.800
138
RODRIGUEZ Maria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.200
1.00
5.700
139
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
4.600
1.00
5.600
140
MONSTSERRAT Sara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
1.500
4.700
1.00
5.200