Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GALLOSO Ainhoa SUR  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
2
MODESTO Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
3
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
4
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
5
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
6
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
7
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
8
BLANCO Alba SUR  AND
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
9
NITU Andrea COSLADA  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
10
BATALLER Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
11
TIERNEY Alexandra VILA-REAL  CVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
12
RUIZ Adriana SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
13
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
14
MARTINEZ Ainoa CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
15
FERRIN Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
16
PARDOS Aina AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
17
DE LA MORENA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
18
DE ANTONIO Celia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
19
RUILOPEZ Candela COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
20
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
21
BRADEA Mª Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
22
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
23
ARRONDO Ainize ARITZA  PVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
24
HERRERO Arancha SUR  AND
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
25
LARA Martina MALACA  AND
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
26
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
27
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
28
GRANERO Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
29
AGUILAR Alba ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
30
CARMONA Noa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
31
SANCHEZ Olivia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
32
VILLANUEVA Fernanda AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
33
MARTIN Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
34
DIEZ Paula COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
35
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
36
FOZ Aryan AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
37
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
38
SANCHEZ Alba CG LLENAS  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
39
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
40
GONIN Mila AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
41
CAPILLA Marina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
42
SARMIENTO Noa CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
43
NICOLETA Lavinia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
44
GRASAS Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
45
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
46
LAMELA Covadonga UDC  GAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
47
CARRASCO Africa BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
48
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
49
MACEIRAS Daniela TEMPO  GAL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
50
SERRANO Carla BETXI  CVA
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
51
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
52
MARTINEZ Lucia BETXI  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
53
MONDEJAR Katia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
54
AUTON Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
55
MARINOVA Lara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
56
AGUDO Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
57
GASOL Jana CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
58
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
59
MAHIQUES Leire LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
60
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
61
GARCIA Naiala SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
62
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
63
SOLER Daniela MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
64
ALONSO Elsa GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
65
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
66
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
67
CARDONA Alba SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
68
MARTIN Mara GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
69
GARCIA Irene LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
70
DE VICENTE Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
71
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
72
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
73
EGEA Celia COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
74
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
75
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
76
RODRIGUEZ Elsa LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
77
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
78
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
79
SALAMI Salwa VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
80
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
81
DE LAS HERAS Candela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
82
CORTES Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
8.050
1.00
8.550
83
GRANEL Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
8.000
1.00
8.500
84
GARCIA Leire GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
85
MARTINEZ Marina Yun GYM-VAL  CVA
1.500
7.900
1.00
8.400
86
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
87
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
1.500
7.850
1.00
8.350
88
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
89
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.500
7.800
1.00
8.300
90
GOMEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
91
MONSTSERRAT Sara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
1.500
7.650
1.00
8.150
92
BARJOLA Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
93
MUÑOZ Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
94
DIEZ Adriana GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
7.600
1.00
8.100
95
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
7.600
1.00
8.100
96
RAMIREZ Thais SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
97
JASO Arrate SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
98
GRANADO Andrea CG LLENAS  CAT
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
99
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
100
VAZQUEZ Enai MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
101
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
102
ELENA Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
6.350
 
7.850
103
ESTEVE Gal.la CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
5.850
 
7.850
104
MINGUEZ Laia CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
105
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
106
ALVAREZ DE EULATE Uxue SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
7.250
1.00
7.750
107
AJLER Maitane ARITZA  PVA
1.500
7.200
1.00
7.700
108
TUR Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
7.150
1.00
7.650
109
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
1.500
7.100
1.00
7.600
110
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
7.050
1.00
7.550
111
LUNA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
7.050
1.00
7.550
112
DE SOSA Olatz ARITZA  PVA
2.000
6.550
1.00
7.550
113
GORDO Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.500
7.000
1.00
7.500
114
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
115
EREÑO Aroa SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
116
ESPINOSA Ainara ARPA  EXT
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
117
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
118
SOLBES Ares ALICANTE  CVA
1.000
7.250
1.00
7.250
119
PRIDA Lara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
120
GONZALEZ Zoe CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
6.650
1.00
7.150
121
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
122
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
123
ARRAIZA Sofia SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.500
1.00
7.000
124
ROMERO Irene ARPA  EXT
1.500
6.500
1.00
7.000
125
SORLI Sonia CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.500
6.500
1.00
7.000
126
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.500
1.00
7.000
127
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
1.000
6.950
1.00
6.950
128
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
6.900
1.00
6.900
129
RODRIGUEZ Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.300
1.00
6.800
130
RODRIGUEZ Maria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
6.300
1.00
6.800
131
ROMERO Dana CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
1.500
6.250
1.00
6.750
132
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
5.750
1.00
6.750
133
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
6.200
1.00
6.700
134
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.000
6.600
1.00
6.600
135
MAGALLANES Desire CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.950
1.00
6.450
136
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.850
1.00
6.350
137
SANCHEZ Anna CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
5.800
1.00
6.300
138
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
1.500
5.450
1.00
5.950
139
ICAZATEGUI Nerea SAN JUAN  NAV
1.000
5.550
1.00
5.550
140
LAUCIRICA Aitziber ARITZA  PVA
0.500
4.700
1.00
4.200