Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
FIGUERAS Daniela ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.900
11.200
10.200
10.700
44.000
2
CARRACEDO Carla ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.700
10.600
9.850
10.100
42.250
3
RODRIGUEZ Alicia Jianying CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.500
10.500
10.150
10.000
42.150
4
MODESTO Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.400
10.400
10.400
9.850
42.050
5
NITU Andrea COSLADA  MAD
11.800
10.200
10.100
9.200
41.300
6
BATALLER Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
11.300
10.400
10.100
9.500
41.300
7
GRANERO Ines GYM-VAL  CVA
11.500
10.300
9.850
9.650
41.300
8
DE ANTONIO Celia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.900
10.400
9.950
9.900
41.150
9
DRUMMOND Idgi Bibiana ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
11.600
11.000
8.400
10.050
41.050
10
DIEZ Paula COSLADA  MAD
11.700
10.000
9.750
9.500
40.950
11
CASTILLO Guillermina ALICANTE  CVA
11.200
10.200
9.900
9.650
40.950
12
PARDOS Aina AE GRACIA  CAT
11.600
10.200
9.950
9.150
40.900
13
SANCHEZ Ines EL PASTORET  CVA
10.800
10.400
10.200
9.150
40.550
14
PORCEL Candela ALICANTE  CVA
10.700
9.800
10.250
9.700
40.450
15
HERRERO Arancha SUR  AND
11.200
10.400
9.850
8.750
40.200
16
TIERNEY Alexandra VILA-REAL  CVA
10.900
9.400
10.050
9.800
40.150
17
MONDEJAR Katia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
11.200
10.000
9.450
9.450
40.100
18
CARRASCO Africa BALED-AIX  EXT
11.000
10.100
9.500
9.400
40.000
19
MARTINEZ Marina Yun GYM-VAL  CVA
11.600
10.500
8.400
9.400
39.900
20
GARCIA Maria LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.500
9.700
9.500
9.200
39.900
21
SAN EUSTAQUIO Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
11.400
10.600
8.350
9.500
39.850
22
ALONSO Elsa GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
11.500
10.200
9.250
8.900
39.850
23
AUTON Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
11.500
10.000
9.350
9.000
39.850
24
RUIZ Adriana SAN BLAS  MAD
11.100
9.500
10.000
9.250
39.850
25
SANCHEZ Olivia SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
10.700
10.100
9.800
9.250
39.850
26
GALLOSO Ainhoa SUR  AND
11.000
9.100
10.400
9.300
39.800
27
VILLANUEVA Fernanda AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
11.300
9.800
9.750
8.750
39.600
28
CAPILLA Marina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
11.000
9.600
9.650
9.250
39.500
29
DE VICENTE Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.300
9.700
9.100
9.350
39.450
30
BERRIO Marina CG OSONA  CAT
11.700
9.000
9.300
9.400
39.400
31
LAMELA Covadonga UDC  GAL
11.400
9.400
9.550
9.050
39.400
32
GARCIA Naiala SANT RAFEL  BAL
11.000
10.200
9.300
8.850
39.350
33
SANCHEZ Alba CG LLENAS  CAT
11.500
8.500
9.700
9.600
39.300
34
DE LA MORENA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
11.200
8.800
9.950
9.350
39.300
35
FERRIN Daniela TEMPO  GAL
10.900
9.500
9.950
8.950
39.300
36
CARMONA Noa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
11.000
10.500
9.800
7.850
39.150
37
MIRALLES Maria EL PASTORET  CVA
10.900
9.700
10.000
8.550
39.150
38
GRASAS Anna AE GRACIA  CAT
11.100
9.500
9.550
9.000
39.150
39
BHOJWANI Saira SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.900
9.400
9.650
9.200
39.150
40
RUILOPEZ Candela COSLADA  MAD
11.500
10.600
9.900
7.100
39.100
41
VARGAS Mireia ALICANTE  CVA
11.300
9.600
9.300
8.900
39.100
42
MACEIRAS Daniela TEMPO  GAL
10.300
9.900
9.500
9.300
39.000
43
MARINOVA Lara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
11.100
9.100
9.350
9.200
38.750
44
JIMENEZ Marta STELLA MARIS  AND
11.300
8.900
8.950
9.550
38.700
45
BLANCO Alba SUR  AND
10.000
9.100
10.150
9.350
38.600
46
SARMIENTO Noa CD CORAZON DE MARIA  CAN
10.000
9.700
9.650
9.250
38.600
47
HERRERO Anne ALICANTE  CVA
11.000
10.000
7.750
9.800
38.550
48
AGUDO Jimena GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
11.300
9.100
9.350
8.750
38.500
49
DYER Emma Anne CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.400
10.100
9.050
8.850
38.400
50
LAVANDEIRA Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.700
9.700
10.350
7.600
38.350
51
ANTON Lucia LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.000
9.100
9.450
8.800
38.350
52
ESPUÑA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
11.100
8.800
9.300
9.000
38.200
53
SIMON Raquel SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.800
8.800
9.250
9.250
38.100
54
MARTINEZ Ainoa CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
10.900
10.100
9.950
7.100
38.050
55
MAHIQUES Leire LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
11.000
9.100
9.300
8.650
38.050
56
ARRONDO Ainize ARITZA  PVA
10.600
8.300
9.850
9.250
38.000
57
GARCIA Leire GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
11.200
9.500
8.500
8.800
38.000
58
JORBA Carla CG OSONA  CAT
11.000
9.300
8.600
9.100
38.000
59
GARCIA Irene LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.500
8.800
9.150
9.550
38.000
60
GARCIA Alma LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.300
9.600
9.900
7.150
37.950
61
RODRIGUEZ Elsa LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.800
9.900
8.750
8.400
37.850
62
GRANEL Nerea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.700
9.500
8.500
9.100
37.800
63
EGEA Celia COSLADA  MAD
11.200
9.500
9.000
8.050
37.750
64
GODOY Alejandra SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.200
8.800
8.750
8.950
37.700
65
MARTINEZ Lucia BETXI  CVA
10.700
10.000
9.450
7.500
37.650
66
CHAMORRO Aitana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.800
9.300
8.000
9.350
37.450
67
CORTES Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
10.800
9.600
8.550
8.500
37.450
68
SOLER Daniela MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.400
8.700
9.250
9.000
37.350
69
MINGUEZ Laia CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.600
9.900
7.750
9.050
37.300
70
TUR Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
11.300
9.300
7.650
9.000
37.250
71
FOZ Aryan AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
11.400
8.900
9.700
7.150
37.150
72
ESTEO Agueda LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.900
9.300
7.350
9.600
37.150
73
SERRANO Carla BETXI  CVA
10.500
9.600
9.500
7.450
37.050
74
RAMIREZ Thais SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.600
10.000
8.050
8.300
36.950
75
LUNA Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.800
9.100
7.550
9.350
36.800
76
ALSIUS Lila AE GRACIA  CAT
10.300
9.600
8.000
8.850
36.750
77
GRANADO Andrea CG LLENAS  CAT
11.100
8.600
8.050
8.950
36.700
78
LARA Martina MALACA  AND
11.200
8.500
9.850
7.100
36.650
79
COSLADO Ines ARPA  EXT
10.800
9.800
7.100
8.950
36.650
80
MUÑOZ Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.100
9.100
8.150
9.200
36.550
81
AJLER Maitane ARITZA  PVA
10.800
8.900
7.700
9.100
36.500
82
MONCASI Loreto CG FEDAC LLEIDA  CAT
10.400
9.300
9.700
7.000
36.400
83
NICOLETA Lavinia STELLA MARIS  AND
10.300
8.100
9.600
8.400
36.400
84
GARRIDO Aitana FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.500
6.000
9.750
10.050
36.300
85
AGUILAR Alba ALICANTE  CVA
10.300
9.000
9.850
7.050
36.200
86
DE SOSA Olatz ARITZA  PVA
10.700
9.000
7.550
8.950
36.200
87
ALVAREZ DE EULATE Uxue SAN JUAN  NAV
10.900
9.500
7.750
8.050
36.200
88
BARJOLA Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.700
8.900
8.150
8.400
36.150
89
DOMENECH Martina CG OSONA  CAT
10.900
9.100
6.900
9.200
36.100
90
BRADEA Mª Alexandra STELLA MARIS  AND
10.900
7.800
9.900
7.500
36.100
91
RUBIO Iraia ARPA  EXT
11.100
9.000
7.600
8.300
36.000
92
MARTIN Mara GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
10.700
7.200
9.150
8.900
35.950
93
EREÑO Aroa SAN JUAN  NAV
11.300
9.500
7.450
7.450
35.700
94
GILABERT Paula EL PASTORET  CVA
10.600
6.400
9.850
8.750
35.600
95
DE BALANZO Ainhoa CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.500
7.800
6.700
9.550
35.550
96
SOLBES Ares ALICANTE  CVA
11.500
8.800
7.250
7.950
35.500
97
VAZQUEZ Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.100
9.900
8.100
6.150
35.250
98
JASO Arrate SAN JUAN  NAV
10.800
10.000
8.050
6.400
35.250
99
ESPINOSA Ainara ARPA  EXT
10.700
8.300
7.450
8.800
35.250
100
SORLI Sonia CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.800
8.900
7.000
8.500
35.200
101
BURGUERA Paula ES PLA  BAL
9.800
7.100
9.550
8.700
35.150
102
SALAMI Salwa VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.800
7.000
8.600
8.700
35.100
103
GASOL Jana CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.900
8.100
9.300
6.750
35.050
104
SALA Gina CG OSONA  CAT
10.400
7.700
9.200
7.750
35.050
105
GAZQUEZ Yolanda STELLA MARIS  AND
11.200
9.100
7.050
7.650
35.000
106
DE LAS HERAS Candela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
11.200
6.700
8.600
8.450
34.950
107
GOMEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
9.900
9.000
8.300
7.750
34.950
108
GORDO Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.100
6.300
7.500
10.000
34.900
109
MUÑOZ Sara CG OSONA  CAT
10.700
8.000
7.450
8.500
34.650
110
ELENA Daniela GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
11.000
7.700
7.850
7.950
34.500
111
MILL Clara CG OSONA  CAT
11.200
8.400
6.350
8.350
34.300
112
VIGERIEGO Naiara PALENCIA  CYL
10.200
9.800
6.750
7.550
34.300
113
VAZQUEZ Enai MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.500
7.100
8.000
8.650
34.250
114
GONIN Mila AE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
8.600
9.650
5.900
34.150
115
ROMERO Dana CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
10.900
8.900
6.750
7.500
34.050
116
CARDONA Alba SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.700
7.900
9.200
6.200
34.000
117
ARRAIZA Sofia SAN JUAN  NAV
11.000
9.300
7.000
6.650
33.950
118
HERRERO Laia CG OSONA  CAT
9.500
8.200
9.050
6.750
33.500
119
ROMERO Irene ARPA  EXT
10.900
7.700
7.000
7.800
33.400
120
BERGA Laura CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
5.600
8.750
7.850
33.000
121
REUS Adaia COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.800
6.600
8.300
7.250
32.950
122
ICAZATEGUI Nerea SAN JUAN  NAV
10.400
9.200
5.550
7.450
32.600
123
LOPEZ Naiara CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.400
8.000
6.600
7.600
32.600
124
MARDARAZ Xiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.700
7.500
8.900
6.250
32.350
125
COMELLAS Sara CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
8.700
7.000
5.500
32.000
126
MONTES Sofia ES PLA  BAL
10.900
6.500
8.350
6.100
31.850
127
PAYA Mercedes ALICANTE  CVA
9.900
9.100
5.950
6.750
31.700
128
GONZALEZ Zoe CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
10.200
6.400
7.150
7.900
31.650
129
ESTEVE Gal.la CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.000
6.700
7.850
7.100
31.650
130
MONSTSERRAT Sara LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
10.800
5.200
8.150
7.250
31.400
131
LADO Cristina COR OLIMPIC  BAL
11.200
5.900
6.950
7.350
31.400
132
RODRIGUEZ Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
9.600
7.600
6.800
7.200
31.200
133
COLLELL Jana CG OSONA  CAT
10.600
6.700
7.550
6.150
31.000
134
MAGALLANES Desire CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
10.500
7.200
6.450
6.350
30.500
135
PRIDA Lara XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
10.200
5.900
7.250
6.200
29.550
136
RODRIGUEZ Maria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
10.300
5.700
6.800
6.600
29.400
137
SANCHEZ Anna CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.600
5.900
6.300
5.950
28.750
138
MARTIN Valeria SAN AGUSTIN  MAD
0.000
8.400
9.750
6.550
24.700
139
LAUCIRICA Aitziber ARITZA  PVA
9.900
5.800
4.200
4.650
24.550
140
DIEZ Adriana GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
0.000
7.200
8.100
7.500
22.800