Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
2
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
3
GONZALEZ Alba VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
4
CARREÑO Gal·la CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
5
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
6
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
7
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
8
PASTOR Carlota SUR  AND
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
9
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
10
RIBAS Lidia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
11
DRAGO Julia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
12
GONZALEZ Joana Xiu ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
13
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
14
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
15
CASTRO Marta C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
16
CARO Mª del Rocio SUR  AND
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
17
GUILLAMON Blanca GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
18
BENITO Daniela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
19
PASTOR Maria SUR  AND
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
20
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
21
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
22
CARRION Eva MALACA  AND
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
23
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
24
BARROSO Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
25
SANMARTIN Africa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
26
AMADOR Ainara SUR  AND
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
27
RODRIGUEZ Penelope ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
28
MENONI Carolina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
29
SEQUEIRO Aurora XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
30
MATAS Jana AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
31
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
32
MUÑOZ Diana LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
33
ALONSO Alicia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
34
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
8.900
1.00
9.400
35
ITURRIOZ Diana CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
36
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
37
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
38
NAVARRO Gala AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
39
CABEZA Carmen SUR  AND
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
40
GLEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
41
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
42
SANDU Celina MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
43
MARCH Aitana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.150
 
9.150
44
SANCHEZ Alba UDC  GAL
2.000
7.200
0.10
9.100
45
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
1.500
8.550
1.00
9.050
46
ALBA Paula SUR  AND
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
47
MARTINEZ Naroa SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
48
SEQUEIRO Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
49
BERMELL Julia LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
50
GLEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.750
 
8.750
51
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
1.500
8.200
1.00
8.700
52
VILLALIBRE Alba GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
53
LUQUE Michelle SUR  AND
2.000
6.150
 
8.150
54
MORENO Sara CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
7.600
1.00
8.100
55
PANIZO Valeria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
5.900
 
7.900
56
MACEDO VASCONCELOS Morgana GRACIA GC  CAT
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
57
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.500
7.050
1.00
7.550
58
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
59
PI Olaya BETXI  CVA
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
60
MOZO Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
6.750
1.00
7.250
61
GODAYOL Berta CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.450
1.00
6.950
62
TIMON Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.250
1.00
5.750