Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RIBAS Lidia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
9.400
 
11.400
2
ALBA Paula SUR  AND
2.000
9.300
 
11.300
3
GUILLAMON Blanca GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
9.250
 
11.250
4
GODAYOL Berta CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
9.200
 
11.200
5
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
9.150
 
11.150
6
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
7
CASTRO Marta C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
8
AMADOR Ainara SUR  AND
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
9
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
10
GONZALEZ Joana Xiu ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
9.050
 
11.050
11
BENITO Daniela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
9.050
 
11.050
12
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
13
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.000
9.000
 
11.000
14
SANDU Celina MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
15
CARRION Eva MALACA  AND
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
16
DRAGO Julia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
17
LUQUE Michelle SUR  AND
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
18
MATAS Jana AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
19
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
20
MARCH Aitana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
21
CARO Mª del Rocio SUR  AND
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
22
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
23
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
24
RODRIGUEZ Penelope ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
25
ALONSO Alicia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
26
PASTOR Carlota SUR  AND
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
27
ITURRIOZ Diana CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
28
GONZALEZ Alba VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
8.850
 
10.850
29
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
30
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
31
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
32
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.800
 
10.800
33
MUÑOZ Diana LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
34
BERMELL Julia LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
35
CARREÑO Gal·la CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
36
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
37
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
38
GLEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
39
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
40
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
41
CABEZA Carmen SUR  AND
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
42
PASTOR Maria SUR  AND
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
43
MENONI Carolina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
44
SANMARTIN Africa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
45
NAVARRO Gala AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
46
PANIZO Valeria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
47
BARROSO Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
48
VILLALIBRE Alba GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
49
MARTINEZ Naroa SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
50
MACEDO VASCONCELOS Morgana GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
51
TIMON Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
52
SANCHEZ Alba UDC  GAL
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
53
PI Olaya BETXI  CVA
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
54
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
55
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
56
MOZO Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
57
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
58
SEQUEIRO Aurora XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
59
MORENO Sara CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
60
SEQUEIRO Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
61
GLEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
62
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000