Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DRAGO Julia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.500
8.300
 
10.800
2
PASTOR Carlota SUR  AND
2.500
8.150
 
10.650
3
CARO Mª del Rocio SUR  AND
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
4
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.500
7.950
 
10.450
5
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.500
7.750
 
10.250
6
CARRION Eva MALACA  AND
2.500
7.700
 
10.200
7
RODRIGUEZ Penelope ALICANTE  CVA
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
8
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.500
7.500
 
10.000
9
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
10
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
7.350
 
9.850
11
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
12
ALBA Paula SUR  AND
2.500
7.150
 
9.650
13
GONZALEZ Alba VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
14
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
15
PI Olaya BETXI  CVA
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
16
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
6.900
 
9.400
17
SANMARTIN Africa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.500
6.750
 
9.250
18
MACEDO VASCONCELOS Morgana GRACIA GC  CAT
2.500
6.700
 
9.200
19
MORENO Sara CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
20
PASTOR Maria SUR  AND
2.000
7.950
1.00
8.950
21
CARREÑO Gal·la CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
22
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
6.400
 
8.900
23
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.500
6.350
 
8.850
24
RIBAS Lidia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
25
BERMELL Julia LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.500
6.300
 
8.800
26
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.500
6.250
 
8.750
27
MOZO Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
1.500
7.200
 
8.700
28
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.450
 
8.450
29
MATAS Jana AE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
5.950
 
8.450
30
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.250
1.00
8.250
31
GONZALEZ Joana Xiu ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
32
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
33
CABEZA Carmen SUR  AND
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
34
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.000
1.00
8.000
35
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
6.900
1.00
7.900
36
MENONI Carolina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.850
1.00
7.850
37
CASTRO Marta C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
5.850
 
7.850
38
ALONSO Alicia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.750
1.00
7.750
39
TIMON Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
6.700
1.00
7.700
40
MUÑOZ Diana LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
6.700
1.00
7.700
41
BENITO Daniela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.450
1.00
7.450
42
NAVARRO Gala AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
6.900
1.00
7.400
43
SANDU Celina MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.500
6.900
1.00
7.400
44
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.900
1.00
7.400
45
BARROSO Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
1.500
6.800
1.00
7.300
46
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
1.500
6.800
1.00
7.300
47
GLEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.200
1.00
7.200
48
MARCH Aitana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
6.650
1.00
7.150
49
PANIZO Valeria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
6.150
1.00
7.150
50
LUQUE Michelle SUR  AND
1.500
6.600
1.00
7.100
51
VILLALIBRE Alba GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
5.800
1.00
6.800
52
GLEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
5.750
1.00
6.750
53
SANCHEZ Alba UDC  GAL
1.500
6.200
1.00
6.700
54
AMADOR Ainara SUR  AND
1.500
6.100
1.00
6.600
55
GUILLAMON Blanca GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
1.500
6.050
1.00
6.550
56
MARTINEZ Naroa SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
5.800
1.00
6.300
57
SEQUEIRO Aurora XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
5.300
1.00
6.300
58
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
1.000
6.050
1.00
6.050
59
SEQUEIRO Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
5.000
1.00
6.000
60
ITURRIOZ Diana CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
4.950
 
5.950
61
GODAYOL Berta CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
5.700
1.00
5.700
62
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
4.950
1.00
5.450