Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FELIPE Neus ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
2
PASTOR Maria SUR  AND
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
3
PASTOR Carlota SUR  AND
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
4
MARTIN Noa CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
5
GONZALEZ Natalia GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
6
MACEDO VASCONCELOS Morgana GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
7
PEREZ Claudia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
8
SALAVEDRA Ainhoa CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
9
CARO Mª del Rocio SUR  AND
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
10
LUQUE Michelle SUR  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
11
ARAGON Deva PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
12
RODRIGUEZ Penelope ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
13
OLLE Carla CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
14
GONZALEZ Alba VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
15
CIRCUJANO Ariadne ARPA  EXT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
16
CARREÑO Gal·la CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
17
SANTIAGO Laia CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
18
CABEZA Carmen SUR  AND
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
19
THORSTENSEN Gry GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
20
RIBAS Lidia SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
21
TORAL Paula AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
22
BERMELL Julia LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
23
GUILLAMON Blanca GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
24
CASTRO Marta C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
25
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
26
VIOLETA Myriam ALMAZORA  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
27
GONZALEZ Joana Xiu ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
28
BENITO Daniela SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
29
CARRION Eva MALACA  AND
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
30
AMADOR Ainara SUR  AND
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
31
MARCH Aitana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
32
VILLALIBRE Alba GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
33
GARCIA Nayara ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
34
ALONSO Alicia GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
35
DIEDHIOU Yaama CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
36
SANDU Celina MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
37
BARROSO Adriana C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
38
BORREGUERO Martina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
39
GLEZ-VALERIO Elisa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
40
DRAGO Julia BALED-AIX  EXT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
41
BASTIDA Sabela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
42
CALATAYUD Emma COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
43
MATAS Jana AE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
44
MUÑOZ Diana LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
45
NAVARRO Gala AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
46
GLEZ-VALERIO Pepa XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
47
SANCHEZ Alba UDC  GAL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
48
SANMARTIN Africa AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.850
 
8.850
49
MORENO Sara CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
50
MOZO Maria GIMNASIA ARANDA  CYL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
51
PI Olaya BETXI  CVA
2.000
6.100
 
8.100
52
JIMENEZ Rita CG ESPARREGUERA  CAT
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
53
ALBA Paula SUR  AND
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
54
MENONI Carolina AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
5.900
 
7.900
55
MARTINEZ Naroa SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.950
1.00
7.450
56
COUCE Candela XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.800
1.00
7.300
57
GODAYOL Berta CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
5.200
 
7.200
58
SEQUEIRO Aurora XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.400
1.00
6.900
59
PANIZO Valeria CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
2.000
4.750
 
6.750
60
SEQUEIRO Irene XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.500
6.000
1.00
6.500
61
ITURRIOZ Diana CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
5.800
1.00
6.300
62
TIMON Ana CDG BAYO-SIL  GAL
1.500
5.150
1.00
5.650