Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 1 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
2
MATEOS Olivia SUR  AND
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
3
PALLARES Ana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
4
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
5
MARGALEF Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
6
PUIG Abril WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
7
JIMENEZ Virginia SUR  AND
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
8
MUÑOZ Julia SUR  AND
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
9
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
10
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
11
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
12
GALAN Nuria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
13
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
14
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
15
GRACIA Leire SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
8.050
 
10.050
16
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
17
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
18
FLEITAS Iria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
19
DEL AMO Sandra ARPA  EXT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
20
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.900
 
9.900
21
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
22
MORCILLO Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
23
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
24
BRENES Nuria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
25
GRAU Teresa LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
26
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
27
PARAMO Elia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
28
MOLIZ Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.750
 
9.750
29
DE LA PUENTE Ariana CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
30
TEJEDOR Noa SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
31
GRANEL Leire GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
32
PADILLA Irati SUR  AND
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
33
PRIETO Valeria CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
34
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
35
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
36
ORDUNA Paula SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
37
RIBAS Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
38
HERREROS Daniela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
39
PRIETO Nuria SUR  AND
1.500
8.600
1.00
9.100
40
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
41
CASTILLO Aroa SUR  AND
1.500
8.500
1.00
9.000
42
NAVAI Zsofia CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
43
SUAREZ Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
44
GONZALEZ Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
1.500
8.000
1.00
8.500
45
MUNIESA Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
1.500
7.900
1.00
8.400
46
ALMELA Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
7.650
1.00
8.150
47
RODRIGUEZ Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
7.600
1.00
8.100
48
LUCIO Laia ARPA  EXT
1.500
7.550
1.00
8.050
49
PEREZ Carlota C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
50
DURAN Aina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
1.500
7.400
1.00
7.900
51
PEREZ Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
52
GARCIA Berta AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
6.150
 
7.650
53
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
54
ORDOÑEZ Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
55
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
1.000
6.850
1.00
6.850
56
IRIMIA Nadia Maria AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
6.350
1.00
6.850
57
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
5.400
1.00
5.900