Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 1 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
2
GONZALEZ Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
7.650
 
9.650
3
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
7.600
 
9.600
4
GALAN Nuria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
5
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
6
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
7
PALLARES Ana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
8
MARGALEF Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
9
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.400
 
9.400
10
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
11
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
2.000
7.350
 
9.350
12
GRAU Teresa LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.300
 
9.300
13
MOLIZ Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
7.250
 
9.250
14
GRANEL Leire GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
7.100
 
9.100
15
PRIETO Nuria SUR  AND
2.000
7.050
 
9.050
16
RODRIGUEZ Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
17
PUIG Abril WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
18
NAVAI Zsofia CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.000
6.950
 
8.950
19
PARAMO Elia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
2.000
6.900
 
8.900
20
MUÑOZ Julia SUR  AND
2.000
6.800
 
8.800
21
DEL AMO Sandra ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
22
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
23
ORDUNA Paula SAN JUAN  NAV
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
24
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.650
 
8.650
25
JIMENEZ Virginia SUR  AND
2.000
6.600
 
8.600
26
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
6.550
 
8.550
27
ORDOÑEZ Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.500
 
8.500
28
MUNIESA Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
29
GARCIA Berta AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
2.000
6.350
 
8.350
30
MORCILLO Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
31
PEREZ Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
2.000
6.250
 
8.250
32
DE LA PUENTE Ariana CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
7.650
1.00
8.150
33
ALMELA Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
7.600
1.00
8.100
34
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
6.050
 
8.050
35
CASTILLO Aroa SUR  AND
1.500
7.500
1.00
8.000
36
LUCIO Laia ARPA  EXT
2.000
6.000
 
8.000
37
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
5.950
 
7.950
38
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
39
MATEOS Olivia SUR  AND
1.500
7.350
1.00
7.850
40
FLEITAS Iria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
5.750
 
7.750
41
PEREZ Carlota C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
1.500
7.100
1.00
7.600
42
GRACIA Leire SAN JUAN  NAV
1.500
6.850
1.00
7.350
43
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.500
6.650
1.00
7.150
44
RIBAS Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.000
7.100
1.00
7.100
45
PRIETO Valeria CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
1.500
6.550
1.00
7.050
46
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
2.000
5.050
 
7.050
47
HERREROS Daniela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
6.450
1.00
6.950
48
PADILLA Irati SUR  AND
2.000
4.900
 
6.900
49
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
1.500
6.050
1.00
6.550
50
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
5.900
1.00
6.400
51
BRENES Nuria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.000
4.400
 
6.400
52
IRIMIA Nadia Maria AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
1.500
5.450
1.00
5.950
53
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.500
5.350
1.00
5.850
54
TEJEDOR Noa SANT RAFEL  BAL
1.500
5.200
1.00
5.700
55
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
1.000
5.650
1.00
5.650
56
SUAREZ Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.500
4.600
1.00
5.100
57
DURAN Aina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
0.500
5.150
1.00
4.650