Logo Organizador Evento

Torneo Nacional Base GAF

Base 1 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
FARRES Elsa CG VIC  CAT
10.900
10.700
10.500
10.750
42.850
2
MARGALEF Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.800
9.400
10.300
10.400
40.900
3
PERIS Itziar ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
11.000
9.400
10.050
10.050
40.500
4
PUIG Abril WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
10.950
8.950
10.050
10.400
40.350
5
GALAN Nuria CLUB GIMNASTICA OLESA  CAT
10.850
9.450
9.900
10.150
40.350
6
MUÑOZ Julia SUR  AND
11.050
8.800
10.250
10.200
40.300
7
NADAL Isis ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.550
9.350
9.800
10.400
40.100
8
JAUME Ashley ES PLA  BAL
10.600
9.450
9.950
10.000
40.000
9
JIMENEZ Virginia SUR  AND
10.950
8.600
10.000
10.350
39.900
10
VARGAS Ariadna ALICANTE  CVA
10.750
9.450
9.950
9.750
39.900
11
PRIETO Nuria SUR  AND
10.850
9.050
10.750
9.100
39.750
12
PALLARES Ana GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.750
9.400
9.150
10.450
39.750
13
RIERA Ona CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.650
8.650
10.250
9.900
39.450
14
MATEOS Olivia SUR  AND
10.500
7.850
10.350
10.650
39.350
15
SANTIAGO Lourdes SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.950
7.950
10.100
10.100
39.100
16
GRANEL Leire GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.350
9.100
9.900
9.650
39.000
17
GRAU Teresa LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
10.800
9.300
9.000
9.750
38.850
18
FLEITAS Iria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.700
7.750
10.400
9.950
38.800
19
DE LA PUENTE Ariana CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.900
8.150
10.050
9.700
38.800
20
BAUZA Aina Maria COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.700
9.350
9.350
9.400
38.800
21
PARAMO Elia CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
10.400
8.900
9.550
9.750
38.600
22
NAVAI Zsofia CE VENDRELL  CAT
10.400
8.950
10.250
8.950
38.550
23
ORDUNA Paula SAN JUAN  NAV
10.700
8.650
9.600
9.400
38.350
24
MOLIZ Julia LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.600
9.250
8.600
9.750
38.200
25
CASTILLO Aroa SUR  AND
10.700
8.000
10.450
9.000
38.150
26
MOLINA Nuria ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
10.450
7.150
10.200
10.150
37.950
27
GONZALEZ Julia VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
10.650
9.650
9.150
8.500
37.950
28
SOLIS Alba CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.600
8.050
9.250
10.000
37.900
29
MORCILLO Andrea GYM-SPORT ONDA  CVA
10.000
8.300
9.750
9.850
37.900
30
JORDA Carla CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
9.400
9.600
8.900
9.850
37.750
31
RIVERA Ainara PALENCIA  CYL
10.900
6.550
10.050
10.150
37.650
32
RODRIGUEZ Naiara SAN JUAN  NAV
10.550
8.950
9.950
8.100
37.550
33
GRACIA Leire SAN JUAN  NAV
10.800
7.350
9.150
10.050
37.350
34
DEYA Lluc ES PLA  BAL
10.850
8.650
8.250
9.450
37.200
35
BRENES Nuria C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.850
6.400
9.700
9.800
36.750
36
MUNIESA Ana LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.550
8.400
9.300
8.400
36.650
37
RIBAS Sara SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.200
7.100
9.900
9.300
36.500
38
LUCIO Laia ARPA  EXT
10.400
8.000
9.950
8.050
36.400
39
PEREZ Julia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.750
6.400
9.400
9.800
36.350
40
NARANJO Mar CG VIC  CAT
10.550
7.850
7.750
10.150
36.300
41
ALMELA Julia CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.500
8.100
9.500
8.150
36.250
42
PEREZ Marta CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.250
8.250
9.850
7.850
36.200
43
HERREROS Daniela CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.600
6.950
9.350
9.250
36.150
44
LOPEZ Nora CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
10.250
7.050
9.750
9.050
36.100
45
PADILLA Irati SUR  AND
10.200
6.900
9.250
9.550
35.900
46
DEL AMO Sandra ARPA  EXT
10.050
8.700
7.100
9.900
35.750
47
GARCIA Berta AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
9.600
8.350
9.800
7.650
35.400
48
ORDOÑEZ Lucia AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
10.050
8.500
9.550
7.050
35.150
49
PEREZ Carlota C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
10.500
7.600
8.600
8.000
34.700
50
TEJEDOR Noa SANT RAFEL  BAL
10.450
5.700
7.750
9.650
33.550
51
APARICIO Alexia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.300
8.550
7.100
7.350
33.300
52
IRIMIA Nadia Maria AE PASIFAE VILANOVA  CAT
10.800
5.950
9.600
6.850
33.200
53
SUAREZ Alba CDE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
10.000
5.100
9.050
8.900
33.050
54
PADILLA Alexia ES PLA  BAL
10.450
5.650
8.800
6.850
31.750
55
DURAN Aina LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
10.250
4.650
8.850
7.900
31.650
56
PRIETO Valeria CLUB GAF CD BURGOS  CYL
0.000
7.050
10.350
9.500
26.900
57
LOPEZ Anxela CG TERRASSA  CAT
0.000
5.850
8.750
5.900
20.500