Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.900
7.850
 
11.750
2
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
3
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.050
 
11.350
4
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
7.700
0.10
11.200
5
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
6
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
7
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
7.700
 
11.100
8
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
3.700
7.400
 
11.100
9
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
10
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.750
0.10
10.950
11
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
12
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
13
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
14
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
15
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.400
0.10
10.800
16
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.300
7.450
 
10.750
17
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
18
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
19
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
20
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.800
6.950
 
10.750
21
STEFAN Ana Filotea *  (open) LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
7.250
0.10
10.650
22
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
3.400
7.250
 
10.650
23
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
24
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
7.300
0.10
10.600
25
ZOTT Julia Elisabeth*  (open) CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
26
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
3.600
6.950
 
10.550
27
NOGUE Laia Qinglu SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
28
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
29
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
30
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
31
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
32
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.600
6.800
 
10.400
33
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
34
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
35
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
6.750
 
10.350
36
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
37
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
38
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.400
6.850
 
10.250
39
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
3.900
6.350
 
10.250
40
CASTRO Victoria Isabel *  (open) XELSKA B  BAL
3.300
7.000
0.10
10.200
41
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
42
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
43
GEORGIEVA Gabriela*  (open) GRECH  BAL
3.700
6.500
 
10.200
44
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.600
6.500
 
10.100
45
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
3.700
6.400
 
10.100
46
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.300
6.700
 
10.000
47
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
48
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
49
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.600
6.200
 
9.800
50
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
51
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.150
 
9.650
52
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
6.250
 
9.550
53
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
5.950
 
9.550
54
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
55
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
56
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
6.050
0.10
9.350
57
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
58
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
59
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
60
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.400
5.700
 
9.100
61
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
5.750
0.10
8.950
62
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.200
5.750
 
8.950
63
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
2.700
6.100
 
8.800
64
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
5.600
 
8.700
65
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.900
5.700
 
8.600
66
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
2.900
5.650
0.10
8.450
67
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
5.150
 
8.250
68
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
5.550
 
7.950
69
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.000
4.350
 
7.350