Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.900
7.850
 
11.750
2
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
3
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
8.050
 
11.350
4
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
7.700
0.10
11.200
5
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
6
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
7
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
7.700
 
11.100
8
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
3.700
7.400
 
11.100
9
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.400
7.600
 
11.000
10
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.750
0.10
10.950
11
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
12
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
13
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
14
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
15
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.400
0.10
10.800
16
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.300
7.450
 
10.750
17
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
7.350
 
10.750
18
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
19
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
20
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.800
6.950
 
10.750
21
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
3.400
7.250
 
10.650
22
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
23
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
7.300
0.10
10.600
24
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
3.600
6.950
 
10.550
25
NOGUE Laia Qinglu SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
26
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
27
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
28
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
29
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
30
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.600
6.800
 
10.400
31
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
7.250
 
10.350
32
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
33
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
6.750
 
10.350
34
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
35
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
36
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.400
6.850
 
10.250
37
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
3.900
6.350
 
10.250
38
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
39
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
40
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.600
6.500
 
10.100
41
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
3.700
6.400
 
10.100
42
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.300
6.700
 
10.000
43
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
44
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
45
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.600
6.200
 
9.800
46
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
47
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.150
 
9.650
48
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
6.250
 
9.550
49
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
5.950
 
9.550
50
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
51
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.100
6.250
 
9.350
52
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
6.050
0.10
9.350
53
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
54
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
3.100
6.050
 
9.150
55
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
56
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.400
5.700
 
9.100
57
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
5.750
0.10
8.950
58
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.200
5.750
 
8.950
59
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
2.700
6.100
 
8.800
60
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
3.100
5.600
 
8.700
61
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.900
5.700
 
8.600
62
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
2.900
5.650
0.10
8.450
63
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
5.150
 
8.250
64
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
5.550
 
7.950
65
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.000
4.350
 
7.350