Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
2
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
3
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
4
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
5
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
6
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
7
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.200
8.000
 
12.200
8
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
3.700
8.400
 
12.100
9
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
10
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
11
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
12
CASTRO Victoria Isabel *  (open) XELSKA B  BAL
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
13
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
14
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.250
 
11.950
15
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.700
8.250
 
11.950
16
STEFAN Ana Filotea *  (open) LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
17
GEORGIEVA Gabriela*  (open) GRECH  BAL
3.500
8.350
 
11.850
18
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
19
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.050
 
11.750
20
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
21
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
22
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
23
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
24
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.700
7.850
 
11.550
25
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.000
 
11.500
26
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
27
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
28
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
29
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
30
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
31
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.750
 
11.450
32
MACIA Aurora EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
7.750
 
11.450
33
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
34
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
35
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
36
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
37
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
38
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
39
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
40
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
41
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
42
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
43
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.700
7.550
 
11.250
44
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
7.700
 
11.200
45
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
46
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
47
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
48
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.400
8.650
 
11.050
49
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
50
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
51
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
52
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
53
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
54
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
55
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
56
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
57
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
7.350
 
10.850
58
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
59
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
60
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
3.700
7.050
 
10.750
61
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
62
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
63
ZOTT Julia Elisabeth*  (open) CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
7.250
 
10.550
64
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
65
NOGUE Laia Qinglu SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
66
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
6.650
 
10.350
67
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
68
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.400
7.200
 
9.600
69
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
70
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000