Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
2
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
3
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
4
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
5
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
6
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
7
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.200
8.000
 
12.200
8
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
3.700
8.400
 
12.100
9
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
10
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
11
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
12
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
13
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.250
 
11.950
14
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.700
8.250
 
11.950
15
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
16
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.050
 
11.750
17
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
18
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
19
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
20
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
21
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.700
7.850
 
11.550
22
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.000
 
11.500
23
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
24
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
25
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.800
 
11.500
26
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
27
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
28
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.750
 
11.450
29
MACIA Aurora EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
7.750
 
11.450
30
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
31
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
32
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
33
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
34
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
35
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
36
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
37
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
38
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
39
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
40
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.700
7.550
 
11.250
41
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
7.700
 
11.200
42
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.700
7.500
 
11.200
43
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
44
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
45
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.400
8.650
 
11.050
46
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
47
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
48
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
49
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
50
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
51
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
52
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
53
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
54
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
7.350
 
10.850
55
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
56
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
57
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
3.700
7.050
 
10.750
58
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
59
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
60
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
61
NOGUE Laia Qinglu SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
62
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
6.650
 
10.350
63
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
64
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.400
7.200
 
9.600
65
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.000
7.000
 
9.000
66
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000