Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
3.800
8.100
 
11.900
2
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
3.800
7.650
 
11.450
3
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.700
7.200
 
10.900
4
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.300
7.400
 
10.700
5
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.600
6.650
 
10.250
6
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.000
6.950
 
9.950
7
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
8
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.100
6.700
 
9.800
9
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
10
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.400
6.300
 
9.700
11
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.300
6.200
 
9.500
12
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
6.050
 
9.450
13
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
2.600
7.200
0.50
9.300
14
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
15
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
6.700
0.50
9.000
16
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
17
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
18
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.200
5.650
 
8.850
19
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
7.600
1.00
8.800
20
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
6.600
0.50
8.600
21
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
2.300
6.750
0.50
8.550
22
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.600
4.900
 
8.500
23
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.100
5.250
 
8.350
24
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.400
4.950
 
8.350
25
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
6.400
0.50
8.300
26
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
5.700
 
8.200
27
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.500
6.150
0.50
8.150
28
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.600
6.050
0.50
8.150
29
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
2.100
6.450
0.50
8.050
30
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
4.800
 
8.000
31
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
2.500
5.900
0.50
7.900
32
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.100
4.750
 
7.850
33
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.100
4.700
 
7.800
34
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
5.800
0.50
7.700
35
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.900
5.250
0.50
7.650
36
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
5.700
0.50
7.600
37
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
2.500
5.500
0.50
7.500
38
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
4.400
 
7.500
39
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
1.800
5.350
 
7.150
40
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
1.600
6.450
1.00
7.050
41
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.400
3.650
 
7.050
42
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
3.550
 
6.850
43
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
4.800
0.50
6.800
44
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.800
5.900
1.00
6.700
45
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
5.050
0.50
6.550
46
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.700
4.350
0.50
6.550
47
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
1.700
5.750
1.00
6.450
48
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.200
6.700
1.50
6.400
49
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
1.600
5.750
1.00
6.350
50
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
2.200
4.500
0.50
6.200
51
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
2.300
4.200
0.50
6.000
52
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
3.000
 
5.800
53
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
2.800
3.450
0.50
5.750
54
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.600
2.750
 
5.350
55
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
1.400
4.650
1.00
5.050
56
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
1.600
4.450
1.00
5.050
57
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
2.200
3.150
0.50
4.850
58
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
1.400
3.550
0.50
4.450
59
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.700
1.000
 
3.700
60
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.900
5.750
4.00
3.650
61
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
2.400
1.300
0.50
3.200
62
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
1.800
1.350
0.50
2.650
63
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
0.900
4.950
4.50
1.350
64
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.400
2.850
4.00
0.250
65
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
0.700
1.500
4.50
0.000