Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
3.900
7.800
 
11.700
2
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
3
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
3.900
7.550
 
11.450
4
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
3.400
7.900
 
11.300
5
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
6
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
7
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.800
7.300
 
11.100
8
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.400
7.450
 
10.850
9
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
3.700
7.100
 
10.800
10
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
11
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
12
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
13
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.150
 
10.550
14
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
7.000
 
10.500
15
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.700
6.800
 
10.500
16
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
4.200
6.300
 
10.500
17
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
7.050
 
10.450
18
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
3.600
6.800
 
10.400
19
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
20
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
21
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
3.700
6.500
 
10.200
22
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
23
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
6.700
 
10.100
24
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
6.300
 
10.000
25
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.500
7.950
0.50
9.950
26
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.900
7.050
 
9.950
27
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.650
 
9.950
28
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
3.400
6.550
 
9.950
29
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
6.550
 
9.950
30
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
6.850
 
9.850
31
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.600
6.250
 
9.850
32
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.700
6.100
 
9.800
33
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.250
 
9.650
34
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
3.500
6.100
 
9.600
35
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
36
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.000
 
9.500
37
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
38
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
5.750
 
9.450
39
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.100
 
9.400
40
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.400
6.000
 
9.400
41
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
5.750
 
9.350
42
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.600
5.550
 
9.150
43
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.700
5.450
 
9.150
44
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
3.100
5.950
 
9.050
45
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
5.350
 
8.850
46
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
5.150
 
8.850
47
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
4.850
 
8.850
48
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
5.500
 
8.800
49
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.800
5.900
 
8.700
50
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
3.200
5.350
 
8.550
51
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.800
4.750
 
8.550
52
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.700
4.750
 
8.450
53
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
3.900
4.500
 
8.400
54
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.600
4.700
 
8.300
55
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
3.600
4.650
 
8.250
56
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
3.800
4.350
 
8.150
57
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
4.650
 
8.050
58
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
2.600
5.400
 
8.000
59
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
2.100
5.800
 
7.900
60
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
3.100
4.800
 
7.900
61
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
3.000
4.350
 
7.350
62
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.700
3.450
 
7.150
63
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
3.800
2.150
 
5.950
64
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.900
1.000
 
4.900