Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 8 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
LOPEZ Angela XELSKA  BAL
11.950
10.900
11.450
11.750
46.050
2
CALLE Irene CGA POZUELO  MAD
12.850
10.700
10.850
10.750
45.150
3
SOLER Francina XELSKA  BAL
11.300
11.900
10.500
11.100
44.800
4
CARMONA Paula SUR  AND
12.050
9.150
11.700
10.900
43.800
5
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
11.550
10.250
10.550
10.950
43.300
6
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
11.300
9.800
11.600
10.500
43.200
7
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
12.550
8.500
10.500
11.200
42.750
8
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.200
9.000
10.100
11.200
42.500
9
NION Lucia PALMA  BAL
11.450
9.500
10.700
10.750
42.400
10
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
12.000
7.900
10.800
11.650
42.350
11
LUENGO Victoria EGIBA  CAT
11.300
9.300
11.150
10.400
42.150
12
SENDIN Marta SUR  AND
11.700
9.800
11.300
9.350
42.150
13
STEFAN Ana Filotea * LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.950
8.900
10.350
10.650
41.850
14
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.050
9.950
9.400
10.450
41.850
15
BACARIZA Noelia TEMPO  GAL
11.300
8.900
11.250
10.250
41.700
16
CASTRO Victoria Isabel * XELSKA B  BAL
12.000
7.050
11.900
10.200
41.150
17
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
11.350
8.800
10.000
10.950
41.100
18
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.900
8.150
11.100
10.750
40.900
19
GEORGIEVA Gabriela* GRECH  BAL
11.850
8.100
10.550
10.200
40.700
20
PAZOS Thais CORUÑA  GAL
12.100
8.550
9.500
10.550
40.700
21
QUINTERO Minerva SUR  AND
11.200
9.900
10.400
9.100
40.600
22
SADIA Alicia TEMPO  GAL
12.200
8.350
10.200
9.800
40.550
23
ARDENGHI Azul Ailen XELSKA B  BAL
11.800
8.850
9.600
10.300
40.550
24
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.700
7.600
10.100
10.900
40.300
25
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.250
8.000
9.400
10.600
40.250
26
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.950
8.350
9.850
11.100
40.250
27
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.550
8.850
9.350
10.350
40.100
28
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.650
8.200
9.500
9.650
40.000
29
MORENO Marina GYM-VAL  CVA
12.350
7.500
9.950
10.100
39.900
30
CARRASCO Carmen RGCC  AST
11.150
7.050
10.600
10.900
39.700
31
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.950
7.700
8.850
11.200
39.700
32
YEBOLES Monica CGA POZUELO  MAD
12.000
6.450
10.200
11.000
39.650
33
GIL Marta CGE LES MORERES  CAT
10.850
9.450
9.950
9.350
39.600
34
Villareal, Esther LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
11.250
9.700
8.400
10.100
39.450
35
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.750
6.800
9.950
10.800
39.300
36
SALAT Claudia CG OSONA  CAT
11.050
6.550
10.600
10.750
38.950
37
ZOTT Julia Elisabeth* CGE LES MORERES  CAT
10.550
7.800
9.750
10.550
38.650
38
TOMAS Marta EL PASTORET  CVA
10.500
8.600
8.850
10.650
38.600
39
MEDINA Ariadna ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.150
7.800
9.800
10.650
38.400
40
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
11.300
8.150
8.550
10.250
38.250
41
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.450
6.400
9.950
10.400
38.200
42
SANCHEZ Ana TEMPO  GAL
11.500
7.150
9.050
10.400
38.100
43
ALBACETE Nadia TEMPO  GAL
11.500
7.850
8.150
10.200
37.700
44
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
11.400
5.050
10.450
10.750
37.650
45
SACRISTAN Mariona-fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.350
6.550
9.150
10.200
37.250
46
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.900
7.650
8.800
9.550
36.900
47
HUERFANO Ariadna LA PLANA  CVA
10.350
8.050
9.450
8.950
36.800
48
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.200
5.800
9.150
10.350
36.500
49
MARTIN Carla CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.900
7.500
8.850
9.150
36.400
50
GARCIA Elsa GRACIA GC  CAT
11.500
6.200
9.850
8.800
36.350
51
STENSETH Elena Liang GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.600
5.350
10.500
9.800
36.250
52
ADAM Abril LA PLANA  CVA
10.850
6.850
8.250
9.500
35.450
53
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
11.500
6.350
8.000
9.150
35.000
54
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.750
6.700
9.450
7.950
34.850
55
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
10.800
7.050
7.900
8.450
34.200
56
ESCOBAR Victoria PALMA  BAL
11.450
3.200
8.550
10.350
33.550
57
MAROTO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.300
3.650
8.300
10.250
33.500
58
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.350
3.700
8.450
9.550
33.050
59
FAGUNDEZ Izaro ARABATXO  PVA
10.750
6.000
8.050
8.250
33.050
60
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
11.100
4.450
7.150
10.000
32.700
61
ALVAREZ Andrea SAN JUAN  NAV
10.600
4.850
7.350
8.700
31.500
62
SAINZ-PARDO Lucia GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.050
0.250
9.950
9.950
31.200
63
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
11.550
5.750
4.900
8.950
31.150
64
IZQUIERDO Eider ARITZA  PVA
10.850
0.000
10.250
9.700
30.800
65
COLLADO Sarai LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
9.000
5.050
7.900
8.600
30.550
66
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
0.000
8.300
9.650
11.350
29.300
67
PARDO Aintzane AMAYA  NAV
10.850
2.650
5.950
9.150
28.600
68
ORENGO Laura LA SAFOR GANDIA  CVA
9.600
1.350
8.700
7.350
27.000
69
NOGUE Laia Qinglu SALT GC  CAT
10.350
0.000
0.000
10.500
20.850
70
MACIA Aurora EL PASTORET  CVA
11.450
0.000
0.000
0.000
11.450
71
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
0.000
11.450
0.000
0.000
11.450