Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
2
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
7.950
 
11.050
3
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
4
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
5
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
6
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
7
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.900
7.750
 
10.650
8
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
7.650
 
10.650
9
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.600
 
10.400
10
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.800
7.500
 
10.300
11
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
12
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
7.950
0.30
10.250
13
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
14
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
2.400
7.750
 
10.150
15
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
7.350
 
10.150
16
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
17
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
2.500
7.550
 
10.050
18
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
2.600
7.450
 
10.050
19
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
2.700
7.350
 
10.050
20
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.400
7.600
 
10.000
21
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.600
7.400
 
10.000
22
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
23
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.700
7.550
0.30
9.950
24
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
7.350
 
9.950
25
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
26
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
27
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
28
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
7.550
 
9.850
29
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
2.700
7.150
 
9.850
30
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
7.500
 
9.800
31
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
2.300
7.500
 
9.800
32
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.800
 
9.800
33
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
2.300
7.450
 
9.750
34
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.800
6.950
 
9.750
35
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.300
0.10
9.700
36
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
7.300
 
9.700
37
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
38
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
2.700
7.000
 
9.700
39
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
2.800
6.900
 
9.700
40
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
2.300
7.350
 
9.650
41
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
2.500
7.050
 
9.550
42
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.500
7.000
 
9.500
43
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
6.500
 
9.400
44
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
6.450
 
9.350
45
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
46
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.500
6.700
 
9.200
47
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.600
6.200
 
8.800
48
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
2.700
6.000
 
8.700
49
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
5.600
 
8.400
50
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
2.800
5.500
 
8.300
51
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.500
5.300
 
7.800
52
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.700
4.900
 
7.600