Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
3.500
9.100
 
12.600
2
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
3.700
8.750
 
12.450
3
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
3.700
8.700
 
12.400
4
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
8.800
 
12.300
5
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
6
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.700
8.550
 
12.250
7
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.550
 
12.250
8
PADOVAN Ornella*  (open) GRECH  BAL
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
9
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
10
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
11
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
12
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
8.650
 
12.150
13
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
14
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
3.700
8.400
 
12.100
15
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
16
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
17
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
18
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
19
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
20
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
21
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.450
 
11.950
22
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.700
8.200
 
11.900
23
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
8.350
 
11.850
24
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
8.350
 
11.850
25
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
26
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
27
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
8.550
0.30
11.750
28
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.250
 
11.750
29
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.250
 
11.750
30
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.700
8.050
 
11.750
31
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
3.700
8.050
 
11.750
32
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.500
8.200
 
11.700
33
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
34
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
35
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
36
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
37
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
38
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
3.500
8.000
0.30
11.200
39
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
40
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
41
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
42
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
43
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
7.350
 
11.050
44
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.300
 
11.000
45
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.700
7.250
 
10.950
46
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
47
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
48
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.400
0.10
10.800
49
GROSU Erika*  (open) LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
8.350
 
10.750
50
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
51
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.400
8.100
 
10.500
52
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
53
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
54
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
2.000
7.700
 
9.700