Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
8.450
 
11.350
2
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
8.200
 
11.100
3
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.700
7.950
 
10.650
4
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
5
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
7.350
 
9.450
6
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.200
7.250
 
9.450
7
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.900
8.000
0.50
9.400
8
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.550
 
9.350
9
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
10
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
11
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
12
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
13
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
6.550
 
9.050
14
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
7.350
0.50
8.950
15
PADOVAN Ornella*  (open) GRECH  BAL
2.300
6.600
 
8.900
16
GROSU Erika*  (open) LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
17
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.600
6.200
 
8.800
18
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.900
7.350
0.50
8.750
19
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.300
6.450
 
8.750
20
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.800
7.350
0.50
8.650
21
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.900
7.250
0.50
8.650
22
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
1.800
7.300
0.50
8.600
23
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
24
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
25
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
1.800
7.200
0.50
8.500
26
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
1.800
6.700
 
8.500
27
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
1.600
7.300
0.50
8.400
28
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
1.700
7.200
0.50
8.400
29
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
30
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
31
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
1.600
7.100
0.50
8.200
32
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
7.100
0.50
8.100
33
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
6.400
 
8.000
34
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
1.700
6.300
 
8.000
35
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
5.600
 
8.000
36
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
1.500
6.850
0.50
7.850
37
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
1.900
6.450
0.50
7.850
38
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
1.900
6.350
0.50
7.750
39
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
1.700
6.000
 
7.700
40
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
41
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.600
6.550
0.50
7.650
42
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
1.800
5.800
 
7.600
43
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
1.400
6.300
0.50
7.200
44
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
1.500
6.200
0.50
7.200
45
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.500
4.600
 
7.100
46
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
1.900
5.150
 
7.050
47
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
4.550
 
6.950
48
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
1.900
5.000
 
6.900
49
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.800
5.450
0.50
6.750
50
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
0.900
6.100
0.50
6.500
51
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
1.500
5.500
0.50
6.500
52
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
0.900
6.350
1.00
6.250
53
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
1.700
4.100
0.50
5.300
54
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
0.800
6.350
5.00
2.150