Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.900
8.450
 
11.350
2
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
2.900
8.200
 
11.100
3
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
2.700
7.950
 
10.650
4
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
5
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
7.350
 
9.450
6
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.200
7.250
 
9.450
7
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.900
8.000
0.50
9.400
8
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
6.550
 
9.350
9
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.000
7.200
 
9.200
10
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
11
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
12
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
6.350
 
9.150
13
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
6.550
 
9.050
14
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
7.350
0.50
8.950
15
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.600
6.200
 
8.800
16
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.900
7.350
0.50
8.750
17
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.300
6.450
 
8.750
18
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.800
7.350
0.50
8.650
19
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.900
7.250
0.50
8.650
20
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
1.800
7.300
0.50
8.600
21
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.300
6.300
 
8.600
22
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.000
 
8.600
23
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
1.800
7.200
0.50
8.500
24
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
1.800
6.700
 
8.500
25
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
1.600
7.300
0.50
8.400
26
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
1.700
7.200
0.50
8.400
27
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
28
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.500
5.800
 
8.300
29
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
1.600
7.100
0.50
8.200
30
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
1.500
7.100
0.50
8.100
31
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
6.400
 
8.000
32
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
1.700
6.300
 
8.000
33
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.400
5.600
 
8.000
34
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
1.500
6.850
0.50
7.850
35
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
1.900
6.450
0.50
7.850
36
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
1.900
6.350
0.50
7.750
37
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
1.700
6.000
 
7.700
38
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
2.300
5.400
 
7.700
39
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.600
6.550
0.50
7.650
40
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
1.800
5.800
 
7.600
41
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
1.400
6.300
0.50
7.200
42
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
1.500
6.200
0.50
7.200
43
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.500
4.600
 
7.100
44
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
1.900
5.150
 
7.050
45
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
4.550
 
6.950
46
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
1.900
5.000
 
6.900
47
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.800
5.450
0.50
6.750
48
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
0.900
6.100
0.50
6.500
49
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
1.500
5.500
0.50
6.500
50
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
0.900
6.350
1.00
6.250
51
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
1.700
4.100
0.50
5.300
52
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
0.800
6.350
5.00
2.150