Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
8.000
 
11.200
2
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
3
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
4
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
5
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.850
 
11.050
6
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
7
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
8
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
8.000
 
10.700
9
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
7.700
 
10.300
10
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
11
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.650
 
10.250
12
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
13
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.300
7.850
 
10.150
14
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
2.400
7.650
 
10.050
15
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
16
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
17
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
18
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
19
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
2.600
7.250
 
9.850
20
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
21
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
22
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
23
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
2.400
7.250
 
9.650
24
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
25
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
6.900
0.30
9.600
26
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
2.600
6.950
 
9.550
27
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
28
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
29
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
30
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
7.050
 
9.450
31
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
32
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.350
 
9.450
33
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
34
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
35
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
5.850
 
9.350
36
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
2.600
6.500
 
9.100
37
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
38
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
2.200
6.850
 
9.050
39
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
40
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.200
5.850
 
9.050
41
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
42
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
43
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.800
6.100
 
8.900
44
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.700
6.150
 
8.850
45
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
46
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
2.400
6.250
 
8.650
47
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.600
5.900
 
8.500
48
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.600
4.700
 
8.300
49
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
5.450
 
8.250
50
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.050
 
7.950
51
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
3.100
4.500
 
7.600
52
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
3.000
3.850
 
6.850