Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
8.000
 
11.200
2
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
3.000
8.150
 
11.150
3
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
4
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
5
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
7.850
 
11.050
6
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
7
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
8
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
8.000
 
10.700
9
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
7.700
 
10.300
10
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
11
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.650
 
10.250
12
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
13
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
2.300
7.850
 
10.150
14
GROSU Erika*  (open) LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
15
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
2.400
7.650
 
10.050
16
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.150
 
10.050
17
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
18
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
19
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
2.600
7.300
 
9.900
20
PADOVAN Ornella*  (open) GRECH  BAL
2.200
7.650
 
9.850
21
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
2.600
7.250
 
9.850
22
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
2.900
6.950
 
9.850
23
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
24
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
25
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
2.400
7.250
 
9.650
26
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
27
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
6.900
0.30
9.600
28
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
2.600
6.950
 
9.550
29
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
6.550
 
9.550
30
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
31
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
32
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
7.050
 
9.450
33
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
34
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.100
6.350
 
9.450
35
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
2.800
6.600
 
9.400
36
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.300
 
9.400
37
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
5.850
 
9.350
38
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
2.600
6.500
 
9.100
39
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.100
6.000
 
9.100
40
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
2.200
6.850
 
9.050
41
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
42
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.200
5.850
 
9.050
43
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
44
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
45
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
2.800
6.100
 
8.900
46
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.700
6.150
 
8.850
47
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
48
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
2.400
6.250
 
8.650
49
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.600
5.900
 
8.500
50
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.600
4.700
 
8.300
51
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.800
5.450
 
8.250
52
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.050
 
7.950
53
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
3.100
4.500
 
7.600
54
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
3.000
3.850
 
6.850