Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 6 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
CEREZO Carla GYM-VAL  CVA
12.600
11.100
11.050
11.100
45.850
2
FONT Laia EGIBA  CAT
12.400
10.650
11.150
10.800
45.000
3
BONILLA Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
12.200
11.350
10.750
9.350
43.650
4
LOPEZ Paula TEMPO  GAL
12.250
9.200
11.150
10.900
43.500
5
ALVAREZ Berta SALT GC  CAT
11.750
9.900
10.950
10.300
42.900
6
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
12.200
9.200
11.200
9.950
42.550
7
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.800
9.400
10.300
11.000
42.500
8
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.050
9.450
10.300
10.250
42.050
9
SENTIAS Alexia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.150
8.800
10.200
10.000
41.150
10
AYORA Claudia CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
12.050
8.400
9.450
11.050
40.950
11
PADOVAN Ornella* GRECH  BAL
12.200
8.900
9.850
10.000
40.950
12
JUNYENT Laura CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.100
9.050
10.700
9.950
40.800
13
LUCAS Helena CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.300
8.650
9.100
10.650
40.700
14
PEIX Aida CG OSONA  CAT
12.000
8.950
9.950
9.800
40.700
15
SANCHEZ Ona EGIBA  CAT
12.100
8.600
9.850
10.050
40.600
16
CERRO Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.750
8.600
10.050
10.100
40.500
17
LORENZO Andrea SAN BLAS  MAD
11.800
8.100
10.250
10.150
40.300
18
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
12.300
9.450
8.500
10.000
40.250
19
GROSU Erika* LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.750
8.900
10.100
10.500
40.250
20
ESTEVE Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.850
8.600
9.550
10.150
40.150
21
ORTEGA Anna CGE LES MORERES  CAT
11.950
7.850
9.600
10.650
40.050
22
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
12.150
6.900
11.150
9.750
39.950
23
CROIX Joana Maria PALMA  BAL
12.200
8.500
8.950
10.050
39.700
24
TEJERO Aitana CGA POZUELO  MAD
11.700
8.300
9.500
10.000
39.500
25
DOÑORO Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.100
9.200
8.700
10.300
39.300
26
POGGIO Manuela ALCUDIA  BAL
12.450
8.000
9.100
9.700
39.250
27
MARTIN Sara GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.950
8.000
9.350
10.900
39.200
28
ALCOVER Maria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.850
9.350
7.950
9.950
39.100
29
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
11.600
9.150
9.650
8.700
39.100
30
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
11.150
8.500
9.000
10.400
39.050
31
PASCUAL Carlota GRECH  BAL
11.200
8.400
9.650
9.700
38.950
32
IMPELLITIERI Maia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.050
8.650
9.050
10.200
38.950
33
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
12.250
8.000
8.900
9.700
38.850
34
SAMPEDRO Claudia RGCC  AST
10.900
8.200
9.800
9.850
38.750
35
GUZMAN Georgina CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.750
7.750
10.000
9.200
38.700
36
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
11.750
7.850
9.400
9.700
38.700
37
GARCIA Sainza SAN BLAS  MAD
11.050
7.600
9.500
9.850
38.000
38
FERNANDEZ DE ANGULO Martina Amaranta SAN BLAS  MAD
10.600
7.700
9.900
9.800
38.000
39
CHACON Silvia CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
12.050
7.100
9.450
9.300
37.900
40
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
12.050
7.700
8.300
9.700
37.750
41
ROYO Paula Min GYM-VAL  CVA
12.050
6.500
9.550
9.400
37.500
42
TORRENTE Laura EGIBA  CAT
11.550
6.250
9.850
9.750
37.400
43
OLIVE Queralt CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.800
8.750
8.250
9.500
37.300
44
ORTEGA Adriana GRECH  BAL
10.500
8.750
10.150
7.800
37.200
45
SIMON Mar ALMAZORA  CVA
11.650
7.050
8.650
9.800
37.150
46
MARTIN Maria CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
10.500
7.650
9.050
9.900
37.100
47
GOMEZ Paola COSLADA  MAD
9.700
7.200
10.050
9.900
36.850
48
VENTURA Julia SALT GC  CAT
11.900
8.350
8.850
7.600
36.700
49
MAS Nuria GRECH  BAL
11.300
6.500
9.050
9.550
36.400
50
OLIVE Ariadna CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.350
6.950
9.400
8.400
36.100
51
HERRANZ Martina AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.850
6.750
9.450
8.800
35.850
52
CAÑELLAS Alba PALMA  BAL
11.000
7.200
6.850
10.050
35.100
53
GRACIA Celia CG VIC  CAT
11.750
5.300
7.600
8.300
32.950
54
FILIP Oana-roxana EGIBA  CAT
10.100
2.150
9.700
9.650
31.600