Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CORONADO Claudia COSLADA  MAD
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
2
SCHIAU Sandra* BETXI  CVA
4.100
7.550
 
11.650
3
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.800
7.700
 
11.500
4
NAVARRO Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.800
7.600
 
11.400
5
GUARDIET Mar CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
6
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
7
COSTA Llucia PALMA  BAL
3.500
7.750
 
11.250
8
ESCOLANO Azahara PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.550
 
11.250
9
MARTINEZ Ainara CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.600
7.550
 
11.150
10
RUBIO Marta FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.900
7.250
 
11.150
11
VAZQUEZ Serena SUR  AND
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
12
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.600
7.500
 
11.100
13
MONTERO Maria CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
14
RIVERO Paola AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.400
7.550
 
10.950
15
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
16
GIMENEZ Sara CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.600
7.350
 
10.950
17
PENALVA Julia SUR  AND
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
18
BELLOC Ainara CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.600
7.250
 
10.850
19
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.800
7.050
 
10.850
20
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.700
7.050
 
10.750
21
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.600
7.100
 
10.700
22
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.150
 
10.650
23
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.600
7.050
 
10.650
24
GAY Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
25
ABAYA Laia Xiang AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
26
ROYO Mar EGIBA  CAT
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
27
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
28
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.000
 
10.300
29
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
6.900
 
10.300
30
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
31
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Iranzu Li ARABATXO  PVA
3.600
6.650
 
10.250
32
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.900
6.200
 
10.100
33
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
34
MENENDEZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.550
0.50
9.850
35
CASADO Laura SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.550
0.50
9.850
36
ORTIZ Mª Victoria ALCUDIA  BAL
3.400
6.450
 
9.850
37
MARTIN Carolina RGCC  AST
3.200
7.050
0.50
9.750
38
SALAS Carlota CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.700
6.750
 
9.450
39
SANCHEZ Daira AMAYA  NAV
2.700
6.700
 
9.400
40
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
3.100
6.500
0.50
9.100
41
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
6.550
0.50
8.850
42
PUNZANO Eva LA PLANA  CVA
3.900
4.850
 
8.750
43
PADILLA Zaira XELSKA  BAL
2.600
5.700
 
8.300