Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.750
 
12.450
2
SCHIAU Sandra* BETXI  CVA
3.700
8.700
 
12.400
3
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Iranzu Li ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.850
 
12.350
4
GUARDIET Mar CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
5
MENENDEZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
8.700
 
12.200
6
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
7
PENALVA Julia SUR  AND
3.500
8.650
 
12.150
8
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.600
 
12.100
9
PUNZANO Eva LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
10
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
11
ORTIZ Mª Victoria ALCUDIA  BAL
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
12
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
13
NAVARRO Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
14
GIMENEZ Sara CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.450
 
11.950
15
MARTINEZ Ainara CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
8.600
 
11.900
16
CORONADO Claudia COSLADA  MAD
3.500
8.400
 
11.900
17
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.300
8.550
 
11.850
18
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
8.350
 
11.850
19
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.700
8.300
0.30
11.700
20
MARTIN Carolina RGCC  AST
3.500
8.300
0.10
11.700
21
SALAS Carlota CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.000
8.650
 
11.650
22
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
23
COSTA Llucia PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.650
 
11.350
24
ABAYA Laia Xiang AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.700
7.550
 
11.250
25
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
8.200
 
11.200
26
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
27
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
28
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.400
8.550
 
10.950
29
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.400
8.550
 
10.950
30
ESCOLANO Azahara PALMA  BAL
2.400
8.450
 
10.850
31
RUBIO Marta FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.400
8.400
 
10.800
32
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
33
GAY Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
34
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
7.300
0.10
10.700
35
RIVERO Paola AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
36
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
37
ROYO Mar EGIBA  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
38
SANCHEZ Daira AMAYA  NAV
3.000
7.600
 
10.600
39
MONTERO Maria CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.500
7.100
0.30
10.300
40
VAZQUEZ Serena SUR  AND
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
41
MARTOS Laura AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.500
6.550
 
10.050
42
PADILLA Zaira XELSKA  BAL
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
43
CASADO Laura SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
7.500
 
9.500
44
BELLOC Ainara CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
7.350
 
9.350