Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SCHIAU Sandra* BETXI  CVA
3.600
7.700
 
11.300
2
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.300
7.900
 
11.200
3
ABAYA Laia Xiang AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.100
8.050
 
11.150
4
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
5
CORONADO Claudia COSLADA  MAD
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
6
ROYO Mar EGIBA  CAT
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
7
NAVARRO Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.700
7.950
 
10.650
8
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.550
 
10.650
9
MARTINEZ Ainara CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.700
7.900
 
10.600
10
PENALVA Julia SUR  AND
2.500
8.000
 
10.500
11
GUARDIET Mar CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
7.150
 
10.450
12
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.100
7.300
 
10.400
13
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.700
7.600
 
10.300
14
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
7.450
 
10.150
15
PUNZANO Eva LA PLANA  CVA
3.200
6.950
 
10.150
16
MARTIN Carolina RGCC  AST
3.400
6.500
 
9.900
17
RIVERO Paola AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
18
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
7.250
 
9.750
19
ORTIZ Mª Victoria ALCUDIA  BAL
2.600
7.150
 
9.750
20
MONTERO Maria CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.500
7.150
 
9.650
21
VAZQUEZ Serena SUR  AND
2.700
6.950
 
9.650
22
RUBIO Marta FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.700
6.850
 
9.550
23
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.900
6.150
 
9.050
24
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.600
6.350
 
8.950
25
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
7.150
0.50
8.850
26
MARTOS Laura AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.200
5.600
 
8.800
27
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
2.600
6.050
 
8.650
28
MENENDEZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
2.500
6.100
 
8.600
29
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Iranzu Li ARABATXO  PVA
2.700
5.750
 
8.450
30
BELLOC Ainara CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
31
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.600
5.800
 
8.400
32
PADILLA Zaira XELSKA  BAL
2.100
6.750
0.50
8.350
33
ESCOLANO Azahara PALMA  BAL
2.700
5.650
 
8.350
34
COSTA Llucia PALMA  BAL
1.800
6.400
0.50
7.700
35
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.400
5.050
 
7.450
36
GIMENEZ Sara CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
5.400
0.50
6.900
37
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
1.900
5.300
0.50
6.700
38
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
1.500
6.050
1.00
6.550
39
SALAS Carlota CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.500
4.000
 
6.500
40
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
2.600
3.350
 
5.950
41
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
3.850
0.50
5.350
42
CASADO Laura SAN BLAS  MAD
1.700
6.100
4.50
3.300
43
LOPEZ Tatiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
1.900
5.650
4.50
3.050
44
GAY Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.400
3.700
4.00
2.100
45
SANCHEZ Daira AMAYA  NAV
0.800
4.050
5.00
0.000