Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
NAVARRO Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
2
CORONADO Claudia COSLADA  MAD
3.800
7.800
 
11.600
3
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.800
7.500
 
11.300
4
ESCOLANO Azahara PALMA  BAL
3.800
7.450
 
11.250
5
MARTINEZ Ainara CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.800
7.150
 
10.950
6
VAZQUEZ Serena SUR  AND
3.300
7.550
 
10.850
7
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.600
7.050
 
10.650
8
ROYO Mar EGIBA  CAT
3.700
6.600
 
10.300
9
COSTA Llucia PALMA  BAL
3.800
6.500
 
10.300
10
GUARDIET Mar CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
6.550
 
10.250
11
BELLOC Ainara CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.300
6.900
 
10.200
12
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.800
 
10.200
13
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
14
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.750
 
10.150
15
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
16
SCHIAU Sandra* BETXI  CVA
4.400
5.700
 
10.100
17
RIVERO Paola AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.700
6.350
 
10.050
18
MARTIN Carolina RGCC  AST
3.800
6.250
 
10.050
19
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
20
SALAS Carlota CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
21
PADILLA Zaira XELSKA  BAL
2.500
7.700
0.50
9.700
22
MENENDEZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
3.400
6.300
 
9.700
23
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.600
6.100
 
9.700
24
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
5.650
 
9.650
25
GIMENEZ Sara CGE LES MORERES  CAT
4.100
5.550
 
9.650
26
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
6.200
 
9.600
27
PENALVA Julia SUR  AND
3.500
6.100
 
9.600
28
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Iranzu Li ARABATXO  PVA
3.800
5.800
 
9.600
29
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.500
5.950
 
9.450
30
MONTERO Maria CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
7.000
0.50
9.400
31
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.100
6.800
0.50
9.400
32
GAY Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.600
5.600
 
9.200
33
SANCHEZ Daira AMAYA  NAV
3.200
5.850
 
9.050
34
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
3.300
5.650
0.50
8.450
35
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
3.200
5.150
 
8.350
36
PUNZANO Eva LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
4.850
 
8.150
37
CASADO Laura SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
4.850
 
7.950
38
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
4.650
 
7.950
39
MARTOS Laura AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.600
4.200
 
7.800
40
ABAYA Laia Xiang AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
3.200
4.450
 
7.650
41
ORTIZ Mª Victoria ALCUDIA  BAL
3.500
4.150
 
7.650
42
RUBIO Marta FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.100
4.050
 
7.150
43
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
3.550
 
7.050
44
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
2.400
4.100
 
6.500