Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 5 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
CORONADO Claudia COSLADA  MAD
11.900
10.900
11.600
11.700
46.100
2
NAVARRO Clara CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.000
10.650
11.900
11.400
45.950
3
SCHIAU Sandra* BETXI  CVA
12.400
11.300
10.100
11.650
45.450
4
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.850
11.200
10.200
11.500
44.750
5
MARTINEZ Ainara CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.900
10.600
10.950
11.150
44.600
6
GUARDIET Mar CGE LES MORERES  CAT
12.300
10.450
10.250
11.300
44.300
7
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.000
10.950
11.300
10.650
43.900
8
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.450
10.150
10.150
10.950
43.700
9
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.850
10.300
10.000
11.100
43.250
10
PENALVA Julia SUR  AND
12.150
10.500
9.600
10.850
43.100
11
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.200
9.750
9.600
11.300
42.850
12
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
12.000
10.650
9.700
10.400
42.750
13
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CGA POZUELO  MAD
10.950
10.400
10.100
10.700
42.150
14
ROYO Mar EGIBA  CAT
10.600
10.800
10.300
10.400
42.100
15
VAZQUEZ Serena SUR  AND
10.250
9.650
10.850
11.100
41.850
16
ESCOLANO Azahara PALMA  BAL
10.850
8.350
11.250
11.250
41.700
17
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
11.700
9.050
10.650
10.100
41.500
18
RIVERO Paola AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
10.700
9.800
10.050
10.950
41.500
19
MARTIN Carolina RGCC  AST
11.700
9.900
10.050
9.750
41.400
20
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
12.000
8.650
9.450
10.850
40.950
21
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
11.650
8.850
9.650
10.650
40.800
22
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Iranzu Li ARABATXO  PVA
12.350
8.450
9.600
10.250
40.650
23
COSTA Llucia PALMA  BAL
11.350
7.700
10.300
11.250
40.600
24
ABAYA Laia Xiang AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
11.250
11.150
7.650
10.500
40.550
25
MENENDEZ Maria SAN BLAS  MAD
12.200
8.600
9.700
9.850
40.350
26
MONTERO Maria CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.300
9.650
9.400
11.000
40.350
27
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.950
8.400
9.400
10.750
39.500
28
GIMENEZ Sara CGE LES MORERES  CAT
11.950
6.900
9.650
10.950
39.450
29
ORTIZ Mª Victoria ALCUDIA  BAL
12.000
9.750
7.650
9.850
39.250
30
PUNZANO Eva LA PLANA  CVA
12.050
10.150
8.150
8.750
39.100
31
BELLOC Ainara CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
9.350
8.450
10.200
10.850
38.850
32
RUBIO Marta FLIP-FLAP  ARA
10.800
9.550
7.150
11.150
38.650
33
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
10.700
8.950
7.950
10.300
37.900
34
SALAS Carlota CDG GUADALQUIVIR  AND
11.650
6.500
9.800
9.450
37.400
35
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.650
7.450
10.200
8.850
37.150
36
PADILLA Zaira XELSKA  BAL
9.950
8.350
9.700
8.300
36.300
37
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
10.800
6.550
8.350
10.300
36.000
38
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
12.100
5.950
7.050
10.300
35.400
39
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
11.200
6.700
6.500
10.000
34.400
40
GARRIGA Carla GRACIA GC  CAT
11.100
5.350
8.450
9.100
34.000
41
GAY Paula CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.750
2.100
9.200
10.550
32.600
42
CASADO Laura SAN BLAS  MAD
9.500
3.300
7.950
9.850
30.600
43
SANCHEZ Daira AMAYA  NAV
10.600
0.000
9.050
9.400
29.050
44
MARTOS Laura AE SANT ANDREU  CAT
10.050
8.800
7.800
0.000
26.650
45
LOPEZ Tatiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
0.000
3.050
0.000
0.000
3.050