Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CHICHON Vega CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.500
7.750
 
11.250
2
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
3.400
7.750
 
11.150
3
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
7.700
 
11.000
4
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
7.700
 
10.900
5
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
6
GARCIA Candela RGCC  AST
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
7
QUEROL Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
7.300
 
10.600
8
QUEJADA Leyre CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
9
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
10
AMBROSIO Irene CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.300
7.150
 
10.450
11
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
12
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.400
6.850
 
10.250
13
PINILLA Sara LA PLANA  CVA
3.200
7.300
0.30
10.200
14
HERNANDEZ Rocio MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.000
7.200
 
10.200
15
CUARADA Manuela CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
16
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
17
MORELL Grazzja Lynn GRECH  BAL
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
18
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
19
FREIXES Alma CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.100
6.950
 
10.050
20
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
21
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
22
FERNANDEZ Angela COSLADA  MAD
3.300
6.650
 
9.950
23
UTIEL Ona WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
24
UTIEL Uma WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.900
7.350
0.50
9.750
25
ALVAREZ Yaiza GYM-VAL  CVA
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
26
PAZ Ailin CORUÑA  GAL
2.900
7.250
0.50
9.650
27
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
28
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
6.450
 
9.650
29
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
6.400
 
9.600
30
GOMEZ Marta CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.400
6.100
 
9.500
31
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.300
6.650
0.50
9.450
32
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
33
LOPEZ Ares CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
3.000
6.900
0.50
9.400
34
GUINDEL Erika CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
3.400
5.950
 
9.350
35
FAIXO Jana SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.150
 
9.150
36
TORRES Nuria GRECH  BAL
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
37
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
5.400
0.50
7.900