Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
2
CUARADA Manuela CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
8.350
 
11.850
3
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
4
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
5
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
6
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
7
GUINDEL Erika CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
8
CHICHON Vega CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
9
PINILLA Sara LA PLANA  CVA
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
10
QUEROL Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.750
 
11.250
11
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
8.350
 
11.150
12
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
13
GOMEZ Marta CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.400
8.550
 
10.950
14
FERNANDEZ Angela COSLADA  MAD
3.500
7.450
 
10.950
15
HERNANDEZ Rocio MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
16
PAZ Ailin CORUÑA  GAL
2.400
8.500
 
10.900
17
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
18
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
19
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
20
ALVAREZ Yaiza GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
21
UTIEL Ona WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
22
LOPEZ Ares CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
23
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.000
8.550
 
10.550
24
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
2.400
8.100
 
10.500
25
QUEJADA Leyre CGA POZUELO  MAD
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
26
FREIXES Alma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
8.050
 
10.450
27
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
6.750
 
10.450
28
UTIEL Uma WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
29
GARCIA Candela RGCC  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
30
TORRES Nuria GRECH  BAL
2.400
7.950
 
10.350
31
MORELL Grazzja Lynn GRECH  BAL
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
32
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.150
 
10.150
33
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
34
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.400
7.700
 
10.100
35
AMBROSIO Irene CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
36
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
3.500
6.350
 
9.850
37
FAIXO Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.400
7.350
 
9.750