Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 4 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
PINILLA Sara LA PLANA  CVA
3.200
8.650
 
11.850
2
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
8.550
 
11.750
3
GARCIA Candela RGCC  AST
3.200
8.500
 
11.700
4
CHICHON Vega CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.200
8.300
 
11.500
5
PAZ Ailin CORUÑA  GAL
3.200
8.050
 
11.250
6
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
8.000
 
11.100
7
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.300
7.800
 
11.100
8
ALVAREZ Yaiza GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
7.700
 
11.000
9
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
10
UTIEL Uma WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
3.100
7.750
 
10.850
11
LOPEZ Ares CLUB GIMMASTIC LLEIDA  CAT
2.700
8.050
 
10.750
12
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
13
AMBROSIO Irene CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
14
HERNANDEZ Rocio MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.700
7.700
 
10.400
15
GUINDEL Erika CDE GIMNASTICA ALUCHE  MAD
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
16
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.500
7.600
 
10.100
17
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
2.600
7.400
 
10.000
18
FAIXO Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.500
7.400
 
9.900
19
GOMEZ Marta CGA POZUELO  MAD
3.200
6.700
 
9.900
20
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
7.200
 
9.700
21
FERNANDEZ Angela COSLADA  MAD
3.300
6.400
 
9.700
22
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.600
7.000
 
9.600
23
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
24
FREIXES Alma CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
6.950
 
9.450
25
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
7.550
0.50
9.350
26
SANCHEZ Aitana VILA-REAL  CVA
2.400
7.400
0.50
9.300
27
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.700
 
9.200
28
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.550
 
9.050
29
CUARADA Manuela CGE LES MORERES  CAT
3.200
5.600
 
8.800
30
GONZALEZ Noa CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.500
6.250
 
8.750
31
UTIEL Ona WOLF GIMNASTIC CLUB SL  CAT
2.600
6.200
0.50
8.300
32
QUEJADA Leyre CGA POZUELO  MAD
1.800
6.250
0.50
7.550
33
QUEROL Alba CGE LES MORERES  CAT
2.600
4.700
 
7.300
34
GORDO Natalia AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.200
5.500
0.50
7.200
35
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.100
5.550
1.50
5.150
36
MORELL Grazzja Lynn GRECH  BAL
1.100
5.000
1.50
4.600
37
TORRES Nuria GRECH  BAL
0.400
6.600
2.50
4.500