Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CEÑAL Amaia RGCC  AST
3.000
8.350
 
11.350
2
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
8.250
 
11.350
3
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
4
FERRETY Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
8.050
 
11.250
5
BRITO Keyla PALMA  BAL
3.000
8.200
 
11.200
6
SAIZ Carlota GRECH  BAL
3.100
8.100
 
11.200
7
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
2.900
8.250
 
11.150
8
ESCAURIAZA Leire PALMA  BAL
2.900
8.250
 
11.150
9
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
3.100
8.000
 
11.100
10
FERNANDEZ Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
11
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
12
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
2.900
8.150
 
11.050
13
ALVAREZ Micaela RGCC  AST
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
14
HIERRO Luna LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
8.100
 
11.000
15
TORRENT Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
16
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
8.050
 
10.950
17
MORENO-BO Eleanor SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
18
ANDRADE Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.850
 
10.950
19
GARCIA Aroa RGCC  AST
2.900
8.000
 
10.900
20
NAVARRO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
21
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
7.950
 
10.850
22
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.000
 
10.800
23
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
24
CLAVIJO Claudia C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
25
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
26
ROSAMILIA Marina GRECH  BAL
2.900
7.850
 
10.750
27
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
28
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
29
JIMENEZ Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.200
7.500
 
10.700
30
DARDER Nuria PALMA  BAL
2.800
7.850
 
10.650
31
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
7.600
 
10.600
32
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
33
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.000
7.550
 
10.550
34
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.600
 
10.500
35
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
7.500
 
10.500
36
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.100
7.400
 
10.500
37
COBIAN Claudia RGCC  AST
2.600
7.850
 
10.450
38
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
39
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
40
BASTIAN Marina RGCC  AST
2.900
7.400
 
10.300
41
JIMENEZ Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
3.100
7.200
 
10.300
42
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
43
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
44
COSTA Helena EGIBA  CAT
3.000
7.050
 
10.050
45
CARBÓ Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.050
 
9.950
46
ARBONA , Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.000
 
9.900
47
RAMÍREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
7.050
0.30
9.850
48
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee GRECH  BAL
2.900
6.850
 
9.750
49
MESA Laura CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.900
6.800
 
9.700
50
ANDION Ainara AMAYA  NAV
2.900
6.300
 
9.200
51
PEREZ DE LEON Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
52
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
5.950
 
8.850