Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
2
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.800
8.800
 
11.600
3
CLAVIJO Claudia C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.800
8.650
 
11.450
4
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
5
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
2.800
8.450
 
11.250
6
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
7
ALVAREZ Micaela RGCC  AST
2.000
9.100
 
11.100
8
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
9
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.300
 
11.100
10
COSTA Helena EGIBA  CAT
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
11
FERRETY Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
12
BRITO Keyla PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.900
 
10.900
13
JIMENEZ Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.800
8.050
 
10.850
14
JIMENEZ Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
15
ANDRADE Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.750
 
10.750
16
ANDION Ainara AMAYA  NAV
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
17
CARBÓ Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
18
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.700
 
10.700
19
TORRENT Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
20
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
21
CEÑAL Amaia RGCC  AST
2.000
8.650
 
10.650
22
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
23
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
24
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
25
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
26
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee GRECH  BAL
2.400
8.200
 
10.600
27
GARCIA Aroa RGCC  AST
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
28
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
29
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
30
MORENO-BO Eleanor SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.500
 
10.500
31
SAIZ Carlota GRECH  BAL
2.400
8.100
 
10.500
32
ESCAURIAZA Leire PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
33
HIERRO Luna LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
8.450
 
10.450
34
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
35
FERNANDEZ Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.400
 
10.400
36
COBIAN Claudia RGCC  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
37
BASTIAN Marina RGCC  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
38
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
39
ROSAMILIA Marina GRECH  BAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
40
PEREZ DE LEON Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
41
MESA Laura CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
42
DARDER Nuria PALMA  BAL
2.000
8.300
 
10.300
43
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
44
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
45
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
46
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.000
8.300
0.10
10.200
47
RAMÍREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
48
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
49
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
7.950
 
9.950
50
NAVARRO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
51
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
7.850
 
9.850
52
ARBONA , Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000