Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ARBONA , Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
8.350
 
11.250
2
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
3
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
2.900
7.650
 
10.550
4
CEÑAL Amaia RGCC  AST
2.900
7.550
 
10.450
5
BASTIAN Marina RGCC  AST
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
6
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
7.350
 
10.250
7
ANDRADE Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
8
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
7.100
 
10.000
9
GARCIA Aroa RGCC  AST
2.200
7.750
 
9.950
10
ESCAURIAZA Leire PALMA  BAL
2.200
7.650
 
9.850
11
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
2.200
7.550
 
9.750
12
CLAVIJO Claudia C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
2.300
7.400
 
9.700
13
NAVARRO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
2.300
7.400
 
9.700
14
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.200
7.450
 
9.650
15
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.300
7.300
 
9.600
16
CARBÓ Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.900
6.600
 
9.500
17
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
7.500
0.50
9.200
18
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
7.500
0.50
9.200
19
MESA Laura CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.200
7.000
 
9.200
20
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
2.300
6.900
 
9.200
21
HIERRO Luna LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.200
6.950
 
9.150
22
JIMENEZ Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
2.200
6.900
 
9.100
23
JIMENEZ Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
2.200
7.350
0.50
9.050
24
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
2.200
6.800
 
9.000
25
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.900
6.050
 
8.950
26
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.600
7.200
 
8.800
27
DARDER Nuria PALMA  BAL
2.200
7.000
0.50
8.700
28
BRITO Keyla PALMA  BAL
1.600
6.900
 
8.500
29
COBIAN Claudia RGCC  AST
1.600
6.900
 
8.500
30
ALVAREZ Micaela RGCC  AST
2.200
6.200
 
8.400
31
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
2.300
6.050
 
8.350
32
FERRETY Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
1.600
7.200
0.50
8.300
33
TORRENT Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
1.600
6.650
 
8.250
34
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
1.600
6.950
0.50
8.050
35
MORENO-BO Eleanor SAN BLAS  MAD
1.600
6.850
0.50
7.950
36
COSTA Helena EGIBA  CAT
1.600
5.850
 
7.450
37
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.700
5.650
 
7.350
38
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.600
6.150
0.50
7.250
39
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
2.300
4.950
 
7.250
40
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
1.300
6.200
0.50
7.000
41
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.600
5.650
0.50
6.750
42
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
7.100
1.50
6.600
43
SAIZ Carlota GRECH  BAL
2.200
4.600
0.50
6.300
44
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee GRECH  BAL
1.000
6.100
1.50
5.600
45
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.600
4.500
0.50
5.600
46
ANDION Ainara AMAYA  NAV
1.600
4.350
0.50
5.450
47
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
1.000
5.750
1.50
5.250
48
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
1.000
5.550
1.50
5.050
49
FERNANDEZ Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.000
5.450
1.50
4.950
50
RAMÍREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.900
5.500
2.50
3.900
51
ROSAMILIA Marina GRECH  BAL
1.000
4.350
1.50
3.850
52
PEREZ DE LEON Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.000
4.350
2.00
3.350