Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 3 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.600
 
11.700
2
ALVAREZ Micaela RGCC  AST
3.200
8.400
 
11.600
3
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
8.250
 
11.450
4
CLAVIJO Claudia C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
3.200
8.250
 
11.450
5
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.200
 
11.300
6
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
3.100
8.200
 
11.300
7
CEÑAL Amaia RGCC  AST
3.200
8.100
 
11.300
8
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
8.150
 
11.250
9
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
3.100
8.050
 
11.150
10
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
11
JIMENEZ Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
3.100
7.900
 
11.000
12
ANDRADE Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
13
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
7.700
 
10.800
14
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.200
7.450
 
10.650
15
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.450
 
10.550
16
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
8.250
0.50
10.350
17
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.100
 
10.300
18
HIERRO Luna LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
7.150
 
10.250
19
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
20
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
21
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
22
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
6.850
 
10.150
23
COSTA Helena EGIBA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
24
FERNANDEZ Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.950
 
10.050
25
BRITO Keyla PALMA  BAL
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
26
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
6.850
 
9.950
27
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
6.750
 
9.950
28
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
2.600
7.800
0.50
9.900
29
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
6.600
 
9.700
30
FERRETY Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
3.000
6.650
 
9.650
31
CARBÓ Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.100
6.550
 
9.650
32
TORRENT Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
2.700
7.350
0.50
9.550
33
NAVARRO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
3.100
6.400
 
9.500
34
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee GRECH  BAL
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
35
DARDER Nuria PALMA  BAL
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
36
JIMENEZ Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
3.200
6.000
 
9.200
37
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
6.700
 
9.100
38
MESA Laura CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
2.600
6.900
0.50
9.000
39
MORENO-BO Eleanor SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
5.800
 
9.000
40
SAIZ Carlota GRECH  BAL
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
41
GARCIA Aroa RGCC  AST
2.700
6.200
 
8.900
42
ROSAMILIA Marina GRECH  BAL
2.300
7.000
0.50
8.800
43
ANDION Ainara AMAYA  NAV
3.100
5.700
 
8.800
44
COBIAN Claudia RGCC  AST
2.600
6.600
0.50
8.700
45
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.600
6.100
 
8.700
46
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.700
5.950
 
8.650
47
RAMÍREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
48
PEREZ DE LEON Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.100
5.350
 
8.450
49
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.200
0.50
8.300
50
BASTIAN Marina RGCC  AST
2.600
6.200
0.50
8.300
51
ARBONA , Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.600
6.000
0.50
8.100
52
ESCAURIAZA Leire PALMA  BAL
3.100
4.700
 
7.800