Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 3 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.650
10.250
11.450
11.300
44.650
2
CEÑAL Amaia RGCC  AST
10.650
10.450
11.300
11.350
43.750
3
RAMONET Julia SALT GC  CAT
11.100
10.550
11.300
10.700
43.650
4
ESCUDERO Marina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.250
9.650
11.250
11.350
43.500
5
CLAVIJO Claudia C.D. GIMNASIA ARTISTICA LA BARCA  AND
11.450
9.700
11.450
10.800
43.400
6
RIBAS Elia SALT GC  CAT
10.700
9.750
11.700
11.150
43.300
7
ANDRADE Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
10.750
10.200
10.900
10.950
42.800
8
ALVAREZ Micaela RGCC  AST
11.100
8.400
11.600
11.050
42.150
9
GORDILLO Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.400
10.700
9.950
10.600
41.650
10
GARCIA Nicole LA VINYA GIMNASTIC CLUB  CAT
11.600
8.350
11.150
10.500
41.600
11
MORA Abril SALT GC  CAT
10.100
9.000
11.300
11.050
41.450
12
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.600
10.000
10.350
10.500
41.450
13
BALACEANU Andrea Ana-maria* ALMAZORA  CVA
10.400
9.350
10.500
11.150
41.400
14
JIMENEZ Lucia GYM-VAL  CVA
10.750
9.050
11.000
10.300
41.100
15
RODRIGUEZ Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.100
8.800
10.300
10.850
41.050
16
LOPEZ Lucia CG TERRASSA  CAT
10.600
9.200
10.650
10.500
40.950
17
HIERRO Luna LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.450
9.150
10.250
11.000
40.850
18
CONSTANTIN Ruxandra Andreea * COSLADA  MAD
10.750
8.700
10.150
11.200
40.800
19
TORRAS Elna CG OSONA  CAT
10.600
9.200
10.550
10.450
40.800
20
LOPEZ DE MURGA Garazi ARABATXO  PVA
11.250
9.200
10.150
10.200
40.800
21
BRITO Keyla PALMA  BAL
10.900
8.500
10.000
11.200
40.600
22
GARCIA Aroa RGCC  AST
10.500
9.950
8.900
10.900
40.250
23
PASTOR Anna CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.250
8.950
10.250
10.800
40.250
24
FERRETY Sara GYM-VAL  CVA
10.900
8.300
9.650
11.250
40.100
25
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.250
9.600
9.700
10.550
40.100
26
NAVARRO Claudia EGIBA  CAT
9.850
9.700
9.500
10.900
39.950
27
JIMENEZ Noa CE VENDRELL  CAT
10.850
9.100
9.200
10.700
39.850
28
CARBÓ Tania CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.700
9.500
9.650
9.950
39.800
29
HERNANDEZ Paula ALICANTE  CVA
9.950
7.250
11.150
11.100
39.450
30
TORRENT Claudia CG MATARO  CAT
10.650
8.250
9.550
11.000
39.450
31
ESCAURIAZA Leire PALMA  BAL
10.450
9.850
7.800
11.150
39.250
32
BASTIAN Marina RGCC  AST
10.350
10.250
8.300
10.300
39.200
33
CERVERA Xenia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.200
7.350
10.800
10.750
39.100
34
DARDER Nuria PALMA  BAL
10.300
8.700
9.300
10.650
38.950
35
CHIVA Mireia VILA-REAL  CVA
11.100
7.000
9.950
10.600
38.650
36
COSTA Helena EGIBA  CAT
11.050
7.450
10.100
10.050
38.650
37
BERNUS Irene SALT GC  CAT
10.250
8.050
9.900
10.400
38.600
38
SACRIERU Karina* GYM-VAL  CVA
11.150
7.700
8.600
11.050
38.500
39
MORENO-BO Eleanor SAN BLAS  MAD
10.500
7.950
9.000
10.950
38.400
40
MESA Laura CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.300
9.200
9.000
9.700
38.200
41
COBIAN Claudia RGCC  AST
10.350
8.500
8.700
10.450
38.000
42
TOMAS Carlota CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
10.650
5.250
10.200
10.950
37.050
43
TORT Martina CG OSONA  CAT
10.500
6.600
9.100
10.800
37.000
44
SAIZ Carlota GRECH  BAL
10.500
6.300
8.950
11.200
36.950
45
COROMINA Mireia CG OSONA  CAT
10.500
5.050
10.150
11.050
36.750
46
FRANCO Sol SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.600
7.250
8.700
10.150
36.700
47
FERNANDEZ Aina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.400
4.950
10.050
11.050
36.450
48
BLANCO Leonor LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
9.850
6.750
8.650
10.700
35.950
49
JOHNSON Faye Jaimee GRECH  BAL
10.600
5.600
9.300
9.750
35.250
50
ANDION Ainara AMAYA  NAV
10.750
5.450
8.800
9.200
34.200
51
ROSAMILIA Marina GRECH  BAL
10.300
3.850
8.800
10.750
33.700
52
PRAT Marta CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.350
5.600
8.300
8.850
33.100
53
RAMÍREZ Alexia SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.200
3.900
8.450
9.850
32.400
54
PEREZ DE LEON Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.300
3.350
8.450
8.950
31.050
55
ARBONA , Marina CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
11.250
8.100
9.900
29.250
56
MINZALA Ana Maria* LA PLANA  CVA
10.600
7.050
0.000
0.000
17.650